13 de abril de 2016

LISTADO INSCRITOS VUELTA AL TOLIMA

Inscritos
COLDEPORTES CLARO
1 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE (COL)
 2 GOMEZ,Camilo Andres ELITE (COL)
 3 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE (COL)
 4 ARANGO,Juan Esteban ELITE (COL)
 5 QUINTERO,Carlos Juli ELITE (COL)
 6 PIAMONTE,Fredy Orlan ELITE (COL)
 7 MESA,Juan Martin ELITE (COL)
 8 OSPINA,Davilier ELITE (COL)
 9 MONTOYA,Javier Santi SUB23 (COL)
10 SOTO,Nelson Andres SUB23 (COL)

EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
11 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE (COL)
12 SARMIENTO,Jose Cayet ELITE (COL)
13 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL)
14 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE (COL)
15 CARVAJAL,Edwin Andre ELITE (COL)
16 BELTRAN,Edward Alexa ELITE (COL)
17 OYOLA,Robigzon Leand ELITE (COL)
18 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfons ELITE (COL)
19 CARO,Sebastian Orlan ELITE (COL)
20 RIOS,Kevin Daniel ELITE (COL)

BOY RAZA CAMP-BRC-CREEMOS
21 ROMERO,Jeffry Johan ELITE (COL)
22 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE (COL)
23 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE (COL)
24 GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE (COL)
25 MANCIPE,Diego German ELITE (COL)
26 RODRIGUEZ,Michael ELITE (COL)
27 DIAGAMA,Roller Camil SUB23 (COL)
28 SIERRA,Cristian Andr SUB23 (COL)
29 CUBIDES,Cristian Cam SUB23 (COL)
30 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 (COL)

FORMESAN-MUN TORNI-PIJAOS
31 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE (COL)
32 GIRALDO,Esteeven ELITE (COL)
33 QUINTERO,Diego Ferna ELITE (COL)
34 COMBARIZA,Carlos Edu ELITE (COL)
35 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 (COL)
36 CHALAPUD,Robinson Ed ELITE (COL)
37 CHAPARRO,Didier Alon ELITE (COL)
38 PARRA,Edwin Arnulfo ELITE (COL)
39 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE (COL)
40 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalbe SUB23 (COL)

INGEAUTOS MONSERRATE
41 CADENA,Juan Carlos SUB23 (COL)
42 HERRERA,Andres Felip SUB23 (COL)
43 MALDONADO,Jhon Fredy SUB23 (COL)
44 GUZMAN,Alejandro SUB23 (COL)
45 MACIAS,Miguel Angel SUB23 (COL)
46 VELASCO,Nicolas Fabi SUB23 (COL)
47 RINCON,Yohan Sebasti SUB23 (COL)
48 RONCANCIO,Brayan Cam SUB23 (COL)
49 LOPEZ,Omar Camilo SUB23 (COL)
50 CARDENAS,Andres Albe ELITE (COL)

PINTURAS BLER TEAM WILCHE
51 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL)
52 WILCHES,Norberto ELITE (COL)
53 FETECUA,Frank Yefers ELITE (COL)
54 CALDERON,Mauricio ELITE (COL)
55 OLMOS,Luis Felipe ELITE (COL)
56 YUSTRE,Kristian Javi ELITE (COL)
57 DUARTE,Juan David ELITE (COL)
58 RODRIGUEZ,Gerardo ELITE (COL)
59 MUÑOZ,Johan Federico SUB23 (COL)
60 BALSERO,Daniel Ferna ELITE (COL)

BAKANO PROFESIONAL
61 LOPEZ,Juan Jose SUB23 (COL)
62 AVELLANEDA,Daniel Ed SUB23 (COL)
63 MARTINEZ,Sergio Andr SUB23 (COL)
64 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 (COL)
65 GONZALEZ,Sebastian SUB23 (COL)
66 VALENCIA,Fayver Davi SUB23 (COL)
67 JOSA,Carlos Estiven SUB23 (COL)
68 PANTOJA,Richard Dani SUB23 (COL)
69 ATAPUMA,Duvan Camilo SUB23 (COL)
70 ORTIZ,Daniel Alonso SUB23 (COL)

SUPER GIROS-REDETRANS-IV-G-RDL-GP-LPB
71 OSORIO,Dany Alberto ELITE (COL)
72 MONTOYA,Juan Guiller ELITE (COL)
73 GOMEZ,Ronald ELITE (COL)
74 OSORIO,Edison Estefa SUB23 (COL)
75 OSPINA,Carlos Albert ELITE (COL)
76 ARANGO,Sebastian SUB23 (COL)
77 FARFAN,Duvan Ferley ELITE (COL)
78 LARROTA,Bryam Camilo SUB23 (COL)
79 SANDOVAL,Edwin Alexa ELITE (COL)
80 OTALVARO,Daniel ELITE (COL)

SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR
81 GUTIERREZ,Christian ELITE (COL)
82 ORJUELA,Fernando ELITE (COL)
83 SORACA,Diego Armando ELITE (COL)
84 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE (COL)
85 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alb SUB23 (COL)
86 GUZMAN,Andres Felipe SUB23 (COL)
87 RINCON,Johan Camilo SUB23 (COL)
88 BARRERA,Edwin Yancir SUB23 (COL)
89 MALDONADO,Julian Fel SUB23 (COL)
90 MATEUS,Cesar Augusto SUB23 (COL)

ALCALDIA DE IBAGUE
91 URREGO,Jefferson Nic ELITE (COL)
92 ACEVEDO,Jarvy Doney SUB23 (COL)
93 TIQUE,Camilo Andres ELITE (COL)
94 TIQUE,Edgar Adolfo SUB23 (COL)
95 BOCANEGRA,Jeysson An ELITE (COL)
96 BOTERO,Alejadro SUB23 (COL)
97 SALAZAR,Carlos Mario SUB23 (COL)
98 MONTEALEGRE,Jerry ELITE (COL)
99 GOMEZ,Nelson SUB23 (COL)
100 TOQUICA,Yair Bernad ELITE (COL)

IMRD CHIA GOYA LICICUNDI
101 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 (COL)
102 BELTRAN,Wilmer Alons ELITE (COL)
103 CADENA,Johnathan Her SUB23 (COL)
104 PATIÑO,David SUB23 (COL)
105 ZAMUDIO,Juan Carlos ELITE (COL)
106 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 (COL)
107 HERNANDEZ,Rafael SUB23 (COL)
108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE (COL)
109 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE (COL)
110 CARO,Juan Estevan SUB23 (COL)

GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX
111 PEDRAZA,Walter Ferna ELITE (COL)
112 OSORIO,Frank Yair ELITE (COL)
113 PACHON,Oscar Maurici ELITE (COL)
114 CASTIBLANCO,Jorge Ca ELITE (COL)
115 PEREZ,Johan Camilo ELITE (COL)
116 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE (COL)
117 OSPINA,Jhonathan Sti ELITE (COL)
118 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 (COL)
119 CARDONA,Wilson Steev SUB23 (COL)
120 SANDOVAL,Wldy Enriqu SUB23 (COL)

MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA
121 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernan ELITE (COL)
122 CONTRERAS,Yuber Albe SUB23 (COL)
123 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE (COL)
124 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stive ELITE (COL)
125 ORTIZ,Edwar Stiber ELITE (COL)
126 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE (COL)
127 DUARTE,Alvaro ELITE (COL)
128 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Albe ELITE (COL)
129 SANCHEZ,Edwin Albeir ELITE (COL)
130 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE (COL)

CLUB LOS PIJAOS
131 GOMEZ,Jeisson Ivan SUB23 (COL)
132 ROJAS,Gerson Josue SUB23 (COL)
133 RODRIGUEZ,Jose Fabia SUB23 (COL)
134 LIEVANO,Carlos Andre SUB23 (COL)
135 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE (COL)
136 IBAÑEZ,Edison ELITE (COL)
137 BARAHONA,Diego ELITE (COL)

FF-AA
141 BUSTAMANTE,Wilinton ELITE (COL)
142 BUSTAMANTE,Yoedinson ELITE (COL)
143 RIVERA,Carlos Eduard ELITE (COL)
144 PENAGOS,Andres SUB23 (COL)
145 ZAPATA,Erick SUB23 (COL)
146 CALDERON,Jeferson SUB23 (COL)
147 DEVIA,Nitor Alfonso SUB23 (COL)
148 AVILA,Jhon Fredy ELITE (COL)

STRONGMAN-WILIER-RALI PANAMA
151 CASTILLO,Jorge ELITE (PAN)
152 ARAUZ,Carlos SUB23 (PAN)
153 SAMUDIO,Ruben SUB23 (PAN)
154 SAMUDIO,Rony SUB23 (PAN)
155 SAMUDIO,Juan Carlos SUB23 (COL)
156 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 (COL)
157 PEDROZA,Andres Camil SUB23 (COL)
158 ACOSTA,Ruben Mario SUB23 (COL)
159 PINEDA,Miguel Angel SUB23 (COL)

TEAM FENNIX
161 REYES,Miguel Angel ELITE (COL)
162 HENAO,Michael David ELITE (COL)
163 PATARROYO,Hector Jul ELITE (COL)
164 ZAMORA,Daniel Steven ELITE (COL)
165 ZAMORA,Harold David ELITE (COL)
166 FONSECA,Juan David ELITE (COL)

PANAMA
171 CEPEDA,Hector Javier ELITE (PAN)
172 CASTEL,Jorge ELITE (PAN)
173 MENDEZ,Mojamed ELITE (PAN)
174 MIRANDA,Alcides ELITE (PAN)
175 GOMEZ,Yelko ELITE (PAN)
176 CAMARGO,Juan Carlos SUB23 (PAN)
177 BRACHO,Yomar SUB23 (PAN)

AUTOLARTE-LIGA ANTIOQUIA
181 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE (COL)
182 GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE (COL)
183 MONTOYA,Cristian ELITE (COL)
184 VARGAS,Walter Alejan ELITE (COL)
185 RENDON,Juan Pablo ELITE (COL)
186 CAMACHO,Julio Alexis ELITE (COL)
187 RESTREPO,Juan Guille SUB23 (COL)

TOLIMA PASION CARN POLLO
191 JEREZ,Yosimar ELITE (COL)
192 PORTILLO,Jesus ELITE (COL)
193 TOVAR,Cristian ELITE (COL)
194 LOZANO,Rodolfo ELITE (COL)
195 APACHE,Juan Carlos ELITE (COL)
196 CALDERON,Edson Artur ELITE (COL)

COYOTE-BONATURA-JMG-ADESA
201 TORO,Carlos Alberto ELITE (COL)
202 COLON,Johan Antonio SUB23 (COL)
203 MORALES,Juan Camilo SUB23 (COL)
204 SIERRA,Jhan Carlos SUB23 (COL)
205 GALVAN,Gerson Jair SUB23 (COL)
206 GUERRERO,Juan Diego SUB23 (COL)

JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-POSTAL
211 ZORRO,Daniel Steven ELITE (COL)
212 LOPEZ,Vladimir Yesid ELITE (COL)
213 TORRES,Cristian Cami ELITE (COL)
214 CAICEDO, Johan Sebas ELITE (COL)
215 GAITAN,Juan Pablo SUB23 (COL)
216 GUTIERREZ,Cristian A ELITE (COL)

SOMOS CAFETEROS
221 RODAS,Sebastian SUB23 (COL)
222 SOSA,Miguel Angel SUB23 (COL)
223 CAÑAVERAL,Johnatan SUB23 (COL)
224 RODAS,Alejandro SUB23 (COL)
225 ARIAS,Luis Miguel SUB23 (COL)
226 MONTES,Sebastian SUB23 (COL)
227 SEPULVEDA,Kevin Seba ELITE (COL)
228 LARGO,Daniel Alej