20 de abril de 2016

FLECHA VALONA. RESULTADOS

Full Results
#
Rider Name (Country) Team
Result
1
Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
4:43:57

2
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step


3
Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step


4
Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
0:00:04

5
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:00:05

6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team


7
Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-GreenEdge


8
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida


9
Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin


10
Rui Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida


11
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team


12
Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling


13
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


14
Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:00:12

15
Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
0:00:14

16
Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits


17
Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits


18
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:17

19
Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale


20
Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team


21
Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
0:00:23

22
Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale


23
Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


24
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
0:00:27

25
Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:00:29

26
Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida


27
Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton


28
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha
0:00:32

29
Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling
0:00:34

30
Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team


31
Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Astana Pro Team


32
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team


33
Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton


34
Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty-Groupe Gobert


35
Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:40

36
Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling


37
Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
0:00:43

38
Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:00:46

39
Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin


40
Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept


41
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team
0:00:50

42
Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
0:00:52

43
Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM


44
Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
0:00:55

45
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team


46
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:01:01

47
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
0:01:14

48
Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling
0:01:22

49
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
0:01:27

50
Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
0:01:32

51
Mickaël Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:01:39

52
Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale


53
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
0:01:42

54
Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Stölting Service Group
0:01:54

55
Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
0:02:02

56
Fredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
0:02:04

57
Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
0:02:06

58
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step


59
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept


60
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
0:02:10

61
Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
0:02:13

62
Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert


63
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:17

64
Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team
0:02:25

65
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:33

66
Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
0:03:01

67
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


68
David De La Cruz (Spa) Etixx - Quick-Step
0:03:16

69
Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
0:03:23

70
Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:03:30

71
Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data


72
Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ


73
Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling


74
Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky


75
Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling


76
Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept


77
Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling


78
Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge


79
Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge


80
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


81
Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits


82
Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling


83
Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling


84
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step


85
Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert


86
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team


87
Oliver Zaugg (Swi) IAM Cycling


88
Angel Vicioso (Spa) Team Katusha


89
Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team


90
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:03:34

91
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team


92
Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team


93
Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team


94
Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
0:04:14

95
Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
0:04:16

96
Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
0:04:56

97
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
0:05:00

98
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Team
0:05:11

99
Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha


100
Alberto Losada (Spa) Team Katusha


101
Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha


102
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha


103
Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin


104
Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal


105
Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky


106
Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:05:22

107
Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
0:05:25

108
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:05:54

109
Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
0:05:58

110
Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team


111
Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida


112
Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
0:06:08

113
Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


114
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team


115
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky


116
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale


117
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-GreenEdge
0:06:29

118
Mario Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
0:06:58

119
Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:07:00

120
Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
0:07:08

121
Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling


122
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:08:02

123
Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling


124
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ


125
Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ


126
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha


127
Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data


128
Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale


129
Michael Reihs (Den) Stölting Service Group


130
Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


131
Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


132
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team


133
Julien Loubet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept


134
Stefan Kung (Swi) BMC Racing Team


135
Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal


136
Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team


137
Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin


138
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo


139
Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits


140
Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept


141
Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo


142
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo


143
Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
0:08:10

144
Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge


145
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:08:12

146
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
0:08:15

147
Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling
0:08:22

148
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:10:54

149
Aleksei Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha
0:11:19

150
Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


151
Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin


152
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


153
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton


154
Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data


155
Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM


156
Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:11:23

157
Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:11:28

158
Delio Fernández Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:11:41

159
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky


160
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling


161
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo


162
Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group
0:11:47

DNF
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM


DNF
Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM


DNF
Thomas Koep (Ger) Stölting Service Group


DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Stölting Service Group


DNF
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Stölting Service Group


DNF
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNF
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise


DNF
Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data


DNF
Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton


DNF
Kai Reus (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton


DNF
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal


DNF
Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin


DNF
Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ


DNF
William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ


DNF
Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo


DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo


DNF
Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo


DNF
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNF
Marco Marcato (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNF
Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert


DNF
Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team


DNF
Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team


DNF
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team


DNF
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky


DNF
Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky


DNF
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale


DNF
Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-GreenEdge


DNF
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge


No hay comentarios: