27 de agosto de 2015

VUELTA A ESPAÑA: QUINTA ETAPA

Resultados 

Etapa 5

1    Caleb EWAN    AUS    OGE    3:57:28
2    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    0
3    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TCS    0
4    Jean-Pierre DRUCKER    LUX    BMC    0
5    Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL    ESP    MOV    2
6    Kristian SBARAGLI    ITA    MTN    2
7    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    2
8    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    KAT    2
9    Tosh VAN DER SANDE    BEL    LTS    2
10    Nikolas MAES    BEL    EQS    2
11    Tom VAN ASBROECK    BEL    TLJ    2
12    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    2
13    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    2
14    Leonardo Fabio DUQUE    COL    COL    2
15    Tom DUMOULIN    NED    TGA    2
16    Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ    ESP    BMC    2
17    Dennis VAN WINDEN    NED    TLJ    2
18    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TCS    2
19    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    8
20    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFR    8
21    Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO    COL    OGE    8
22    Nicolas ROCHE    IRL    SKY    8
23    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    8
24    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    8
25    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    8
26    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    8
27    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    TCG    8
28    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    8
29    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    AST    8
30    Tony HUREL    FRA    EUC    8
31    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    8
32    Romain SICARD    FRA    EUC    8
33    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    8
34    Gianluca BRAMBILLA    ITA    EQS    8
35    Maxime MONFORT    BEL    LTS    8
36    Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO    POR    TCG    8
37    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    TGA    8
38    Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO    COL    COL    16
39    Luis MAS BONET    ESP    CJR    16
40    Bart DE CLERCQ    BEL    LTS    17
41    Gediminas BAGDONAS    LTU    ALM    17
42    Amets TXURRUKA    ESP    CJR    17
43    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    17
44    Ricardo VILELA    POR    CJR    17
45    Eduard VORGANOV    RUS    KAT    17
46    Lorenzo MANZIN    FRA    FDJ    17
47    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    17
48    Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA    ESP    COF    17
49    Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA    CRC    MOV    17
50    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    MTN    17
51    Carlos Julian QUINTERO    COL    COL    17
52    David ARROYO DURAN    ESP    CJR    17
53    Simon GERRANS    AUS    OGE    17
54    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    LAM    17
55    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    EUC    17
56    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    17
57    Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA    ESP    EQS    17
58    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    LAM    17
59    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFR    17
60    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFR    17
61    Maxime BOUET    FRA    EQS    17
62    Youcef REGUIGUI    ALG    MTN    17
63    Peter VELITS    SVK    BMC    17
64    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    EUC    17
65    Angel MADRAZO RUIZ    ESP    CJR    17
66    Cyril GAUTIER    FRA    EUC    17
67    Kenny ELISSONDE    FRA    FDJ    17
68    Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI    USA    TCG    17
69    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    EUC    17
70    Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO    COL    BMC    17
71    Stéphane ROSSETTO    FRA    COF    17
72    Kévin REZA    FRA    FDJ    17
73    Mike TEUNISSEN    NED    TLJ    17
74    Julien SIMON    FRA    COF    17
75    Martin VELITS    SVK    EQS    17
76    Koen DE KORT    NED    TGA    35
77    Juan Pablo VALENCIA    COL    COL    35
78    Vicente REYNES MIMO    ESP    IAM    38
79    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    38
80    Mitchell DOCKER    AUS    OGE    40
81    Danny VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    40
82    Pavel KOCHETKOV    RUS    KAT    43
83    Alex CANO ARDILA    COL    COL    43
84    Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN    COL    COL    43
85    Dario CATALDO    ITA    AST    43
86    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    43
87    Olivier LE GAC    FRA    FDJ    43
88    Johan VAN SUMMEREN    BEL    ALM    43
89    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    43
90    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    IAM    43
91    Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ    COL    COL    43
92    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    LAM    48
93    Nacer BOUHANNI    FRA    COF    54
94    Boy VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    58
95    Songezo JIM    RSA    MTN    58
96    Benjamin KING    USA    TCG    58
97    Lawrence WARBASSE    USA    IAM    58
98    Marcel AREGGER    SUI    IAM    58
99    Carlos BARBERO CUESTA    ESP    CJR    58
100    Alex HOWES    USA    TCG    58
101    Jay Robert THOMSON    RSA    MTN    58
102    Daniele BENNATI    ITA    TCS    +1:02
103    Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO    COL    COL    +1:02
104    Mickael DELAGE    FRA    FDJ    +1:05
105    Jimmy ENGOULVENT    FRA    EUC    +1:09
106    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +1:09
107    Thomas DEGAND    BEL    IAM    +1:09
108    Joseph ROSSKOPF    USA    BMC    +1:09
109    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +1:09
110    Yaroslav POPOVYCH    UKR    TFR    +1:09
111    Tiago MACHADO    POR    KAT    +1:09
112    Jesper HANSEN    DEN    TCS    +1:09
113    Riccardo ZOIDL    AUT    TFR    +1:09
114    Jay MCCARTHY    AUS    TCS    +1:09
115    Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA    ESP    CJR    +1:13
116    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +1:13
117    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFR    +1:16
118    Rinaldo NOCENTINI    ITA    ALM    +1:17
119    Gatis SMUKULIS    LAT    KAT    +1:17
120    Matteo MONTAGUTI    ITA    ALM    +1:17
121    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    EUC    +1:25
122    Romain HARDY    FRA    COF    +1:25
123    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +1:25
124    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +1:32
125    Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK    BEL    LTS    +1:41
126    Pawel POLJANSKI    POL    TCS    +1:44
127    Simon PELLAUD    SUI    IAM    +1:44
128    Dominique ROLLIN    CAN    COF    +1:44
129    Murilo Antonio FISCHER    BRA    FDJ    +1:49
130    Laurent PICHON    FRA    FDJ    +1:49
131    Jens KEUKELEIRE    BEL    OGE    +1:52
132    Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ    ESP    CJR    +1:56
133    José GONÇALVES    POR    CJR    +1:58
134    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +1:58
135    Jasper DE BUYST    BEL    LTS    +1:58
136    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TCS    +2:00
137    Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO    POR    TCS    +2:00
138    Christian KNEES    GER    SKY    +2:03
139    Pavel BRUTT    RUS    TCS    +2:05
140    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OGE    +2:10
141    Damien HOWSON    AUS    OGE    +2:10
142    Davide VILLELLA    ITA    TCG    +2:13
143    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +2:13
144    Luka MEZGEC    SLO    TGA    +2:13
145    Johannes FRÖHLINGER    GER    TGA    +2:13
146    Andrey ZEITS    KAZ    AST    +2:13
147    Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES    COL    COL    +2:18
148    Matej MOHORIC    SLO    TCG    +2:21
149    Pieter SERRY    BEL    EQS    +2:34
150    Zico WAEYTENS    BEL    TGA    +2:34
151    Johann VAN ZYL    RSA    MTN    +2:34
152    Jaco VENTER    RSA    MTN    +2:34
153    Andrew TALANSKY    USA    TCG    +2:34
154    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    MTN    +2:34
155    Yohan BAGOT    FRA    COF    +2:50
156    Alessandro VANOTTI    ITA    AST    +3:01
157    Maarten TJALLINGII    NED    TLJ    +3:05
158    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OGE    17
159    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +3:05
160    Salvatore PUCCIO    ITA    SKY    +3:07
161    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +3:07
162    Giovanni VISCONTI    ITA    MOV    +3:07
163    Martijn KEIZER    NED    TLJ    +3:07
164    Rory SUTHERLAND    AUS    MOV    +3:07
165    Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI    ESP    MOV    +3:07
166    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +3:07
167    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +3:07
168    Cameron MEYER    AUS    OGE    +3:07
169    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +3:07
170    Moreno MOSER    ITA    TCG    +3:07
171    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    EUC    +3:07
172    Alessandro DE MARCHI    ITA    BMC    +3:07
173    Niki TERPSTRA    NED    EQS    +3:07
174    Jussi VEIKKANEN    FIN    FDJ    +3:07
175    Sébastien MINARD    FRA    ALM    +3:07
176    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    MTN    +3:07
177    Biel KADRI    FRA    ALM    +3:07
178    Vladimir ISAYCHEV    RUS    KAT    +3:25
179    Mattia CATTANEO    ITA    LAM    +3:30
180    Ilia KOSHEVOY    BLR    LAM    +3:30
181    Valerio CONTI    ITA    LAM    +3:30
182    Arnaud COURTEILLE    FRA    FDJ    +3:32
183    David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO    ESP    EQS    +4:07
184    Ian BOSWELL    USA    SKY    +4:07
185    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +4:07
186    Kris BOECKMANS    BEL    LTS    +4:53
187    Javier MORENO BAZAN    ESP    MOV    +5:22
188    Jelle VANENDERT    BEL    LTS    +5:46
189    Tom STAMSNIJDER    NED    TGA    +7:23
190    Thierry HUPOND    FRA    TGA    +7:23
191    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +7:23

Clasificación General Individual

1    Tom DUMOULIN    NED    TGA    17:09:06
2    Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO    COL    OGE    1
3    Nicolas ROCHE    IRL    SKY    16
4    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    TCG    25
5    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    29
6    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    KAT    31
7    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    35
8    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    36
9    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    37
10    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    48
11    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    AST    52
12    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    52
13    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    56
14    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    59
15    Gianluca BRAMBILLA    ITA    EQS    +1:05
16    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +1:07
17    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TCS    +1:09
18    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +1:15
19    Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO    POR    TCG    +1:16
20    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    MTN    +1:31
21    Romain SICARD    FRA    EUC    +1:40
22    Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA    ESP    COF    +1:47
23    Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ    ESP    BMC    +2:03
24    Maxime BOUET    FRA    EQS    +2:13
25    Bart DE CLERCQ    BEL    LTS    +2:14
26    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +2:14
27    Stéphane ROSSETTO    FRA    COF    +2:18
28    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    TGA    +2:29
29    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    EUC    +2:32
30    Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO    COL    BMC    +2:36
31    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFR    +2:38
32    Kenny ELISSONDE    FRA    FDJ    +2:52
33    Maxime MONFORT    BEL    LTS    +3:06
34    Cyril GAUTIER    FRA    EUC    +3:07
35    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFR    +3:09
36    Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO    COL    COL    +3:14
37    Ricardo VILELA    POR    CJR    +3:28
38    Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA    CRC    MOV    +3:55
39    Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA    ESP    EQS    +3:55
40    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +3:59
41    Julien SIMON    FRA    COF    +4:09
42    Olivier LE GAC    FRA    FDJ    +4:25
43    Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ    COL    COL    +4:32
44    José GONÇALVES    POR    CJR    +4:52
45    Riccardo ZOIDL    AUT    TFR    +4:58
46    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    EUC    +5:23
47    David ARROYO DURAN    ESP    CJR    +5:43
48    Peter VELITS    SVK    BMC    +6:24
49    Vicente REYNES MIMO    ESP    IAM    +7:23
50    Alex CANO ARDILA    COL    COL    +7:27
51    Pavel KOCHETKOV    RUS    KAT    +7:30
52    Juan Pablo VALENCIA    COL    COL    +7:30
53    Pawel POLJANSKI    POL    TCS    +7:30
54    Mattia CATTANEO    ITA    LAM    +8:19
55    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    EUC    +8:32
56    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    MTN    +8:46
57    Jay MCCARTHY    AUS    TCS    +9:10
58    Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI    USA    TCG    +9:15
59    Tosh VAN DER SANDE    BEL    LTS    +9:16
60    Marcel AREGGER    SUI    IAM    +9:17
61    Thomas DEGAND    BEL    IAM    +10:04
62    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    LAM    +10:05
63    Andrew TALANSKY    USA    TCG    +10:28
64    Joseph ROSSKOPF    USA    BMC    +10:28
65    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    EUC    +10:31
66    Mike TEUNISSEN    NED    TLJ    +10:44
67    Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL    ESP    MOV    +10:49
68    Jelle VANENDERT    BEL    LTS    +11:16
69    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +12:27
70    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +12:49
71    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFR    +12:53
72    David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO    ESP    EQS    +13:01
73    Tom VAN ASBROECK    BEL    TLJ    +13:10
74    Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO    POR    TCS    +13:11
75    Tiago MACHADO    POR    KAT    +13:18
76    Koen DE KORT    NED    TGA    +13:25
77    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFR    +13:25
78    Moreno MOSER    ITA    TCG    +13:30
79    Jens KEUKELEIRE    BEL    OGE    +13:31
80    Alex HOWES    USA    TCG    +13:34
81    Matteo MONTAGUTI    ITA    ALM    +13:40
82    Lawrence WARBASSE    USA    IAM    +13:43
83    Leonardo Fabio DUQUE    COL    COL    +13:57
84    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +14:13
85    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +14:22
86    Carlos Julian QUINTERO    COL    COL    +14:49
87    Kristian SBARAGLI    ITA    MTN    +14:58
88    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +15:07
89    Jesper HANSEN    DEN    TCS    +15:12
90    Benjamin KING    USA    TCG    +15:16
91    Simon GERRANS    AUS    OGE    +15:17
92    Davide VILLELLA    ITA    TCG    +15:23
93    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +15:28
94    Luis MAS BONET    ESP    CJR    +15:44
95    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +16:02
96    Giovanni VISCONTI    ITA    MOV    +16:05
97    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    LAM    +16:15
98    Eduard VORGANOV    RUS    KAT    +16:17
99    Laurent PICHON    FRA    FDJ    +16:34
100    Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA    ESP    CJR    +16:44
101    Amets TXURRUKA    ESP    CJR    +16:45
102    Cameron MEYER    AUS    OGE    +16:49
103    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +17:03
104    Christian KNEES    GER    SKY    +17:07
105    Jaco VENTER    RSA    MTN    +17:25
106    Nikolas MAES    BEL    EQS    +17:46
107    Dennis VAN WINDEN    NED    TLJ    +17:56
108    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    IAM    +18:15
109    Martin VELITS    SVK    EQS    +18:17
110    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +18:52
111    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OGE    +18:56
112    Luka MEZGEC    SLO    TGA    +19:22
113    Jay Robert THOMSON    RSA    MTN    +19:44
114    Dario CATALDO    ITA    AST    +19:45
115    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    MTN    +19:46
116    Niki TERPSTRA    NED    EQS    +19:54
117    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TCS    +20:08
118    Tony HUREL    FRA    EUC    +20:30
119    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TCS    +20:31
120    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OGE    +20:32
121    Johann VAN ZYL    RSA    MTN    +20:39
122    Jasper DE BUYST    BEL    LTS    +20:47
123    Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK    BEL    LTS    +20:51
124    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +20:59
125    Pieter SERRY    BEL    EQS    +21:03
126    Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO    COL    COL    +21:18
127    Rinaldo NOCENTINI    ITA    ALM    +21:22
128    Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI    ESP    MOV    +21:28
129    Angel MADRAZO RUIZ    ESP    CJR    +21:53
130    Alessandro DE MARCHI    ITA    BMC    +21:56
131    Johan VAN SUMMEREN    BEL    ALM    +22:08
132    Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN    COL    COL    +22:13
133    Romain HARDY    FRA    COF    +22:22
134    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +22:31
135    Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES    COL    COL    +22:36
136    Youcef REGUIGUI    ALG    MTN    +22:51
137    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +23:13
138    Jussi VEIKKANEN    FIN    FDJ    +23:22
139    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +23:34
140    Jean-Pierre DRUCKER    LUX    BMC    +23:47
141    Salvatore PUCCIO    ITA    SKY    +23:54
142    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +24:19
143    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +24:20
144    Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ    ESP    CJR    +24:27
145    Ian BOSWELL    USA    SKY    +24:51
146    Javier MORENO BAZAN    ESP    MOV    +24:58
147    Carlos BARBERO CUESTA    ESP    CJR    +25:28
148    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +25:45
149    Mitchell DOCKER    AUS    OGE    +26:43
150    Kévin REZA    FRA    FDJ    +26:50
151    Nacer BOUHANNI    FRA    COF    +26:51
152    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +26:59
153    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +27:34
154    Dominique ROLLIN    CAN    COF    +27:47
155    Alessandro VANOTTI    ITA    AST    +28:08
156    Andrey ZEITS    KAZ    AST    +28:29
157    Thierry HUPOND    FRA    TGA    +28:29
158    Lorenzo MANZIN    FRA    FDJ    +28:30
159    Sébastien MINARD    FRA    ALM    +29:10
160    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    LAM    +29:34
161    Pavel BRUTT    RUS    TCS    +29:35
162    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +29:52
163    Simon PELLAUD    SUI    IAM    +30:11
164    Matej MOHORIC    SLO    TCG    +30:26
165    Biel KADRI    FRA    ALM    +30:45
166    Yohan BAGOT    FRA    COF    +31:06
167    Rory SUTHERLAND    AUS    MOV    +31:28
168    Songezo JIM    RSA    MTN    +32:41
169    Yaroslav POPOVYCH    UKR    TFR    +33:02
170    Mickael DELAGE    FRA    FDJ    +33:29
171    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    EUC    +33:55
172    Johannes FRÖHLINGER    GER    TGA    +33:56
173    Arnaud COURTEILLE    FRA    FDJ    +34:38
174    Ilia KOSHEVOY    BLR    LAM    +34:54
175    Boy VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    +35:02
176    Danny VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    +36:26
177    Caleb EWAN    AUS    OGE    +36:42
178    Damien HOWSON    AUS    OGE    +36:49
179    Jimmy ENGOULVENT    FRA    EUC    +37:13
180    Maarten TJALLINGII    NED    TLJ    +38:05
181    Daniele BENNATI    ITA    TCS    +38:09
182    Gatis SMUKULIS    LAT    KAT    +38:58
183    Kris BOECKMANS    BEL    LTS    +43:13
184    Tom STAMSNIJDER    NED    TGA    +43:27
185    Murilo Antonio FISCHER    BRA    FDJ    +43:40
186    Vladimir ISAYCHEV    RUS    KAT    +44:13
187    Martijn KEIZER    NED    TLJ    +44:52
188    Zico WAEYTENS    BEL    TGA    +45:42
189    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +46:41
190    Valerio CONTI    ITA    LAM    +46:43
191    Gediminas BAGDONAS    LTU    ALM    +53:15

No hay comentarios: