22 de agosto de 2015

RESULTADOS SEGUNDA ETAPA CLASICA DE LA GUADUA

2 ETAPA SUB 23
1 26 DAVID ANTONIO HERRERA CALDAS 1:37:00 0:00:00 32,78 0:00:00
2 23 JUAN DAVID DOMINGUEZ CALDAS 1:37:07 0:00:07 32,74 0:00:00
3 5 SEBASTIAN RODAS CARTAGO LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:37:17 0:00:17 32,68 0:00:00
4 8 JHONATAN CAÑAVERAL PEREIRA STRONG BIKE 1:38:03 0:01:03 32,43 0:00:00
5 19 CAMILO LAROTA ORGULLO PAIMA 1:38:18 0:01:18 32,34 0:00:00
6 24 JUAN DIEGO HOYOS CALDAS 1:39:58 0:02:58 31,81 0:00:00
7 18 ALVARO ARIAS ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 1:42:53 0:05:53 30,90 0:00:00
8 16 FRANCISCO ALBEIRO BERMUDEZ QUINDIO 1:42:55 0:05:55 30,89 0:00:00
9 7 JUAN ESTEBAN BERRIO LA CELIA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:44:19 0:07:19 30,48 0:00:00
10 9 LUIS MIGUEL ARIAS PEREIRA CICLO J.J. 1:47:53 0:10:53 29,47 0:00:00
11 22 JUAN JOSE AGUDELO PEREIRA 1:48:02 0:11:02 29,43 0:00:00
12 17 ALEJANDRO CARDONA QUINDIO 1:56:15 0:19:15 27,35 0:00:00
13 20 JAIR APARICIO ORGULLO PAIMA 1:58:17 0:21:17 26,88 0:00:00
14 27 GERMAN MURILLO CALDAS 1:58:50 0:21:50 26,76 0:00:00
15 6 MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA DOSQUEBRADAS BIKE STATION 2:01:03 0:24:03 26,27 0:00:00
16 10 JEISON OSORIO BALBOA ALCALDIA BALBOA 2:01:46 0:24:46 26,11 0:00:00
17 21 MATEO SANTA CANO SANTA ROSA 2:11:28 0:34:28 9,584 0:00:00
18 15 GUSTAVO ADOLGO SANCHEZ QUINDIO 2:14:21 0:37:21 23,66 0:00:00
SUB 23 - RETIROS 11 - 25 - 28
 

CLASIFICACION GENERAL SUB 23
1 26 DAVID ANTONIO HERRERA CALDAS 0:00:00 2:02:20 0:00:00
2 23 JUAN DAVID DOMINGUEZ CALDAS 0:00:00 2:03:35 0:01:15
3 5 SEBASTIAN RODAS CARTAGO LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:03:41 0:01:21
4 19 CAMILO LAROTA ORGULLO PAIMA 0:00:00 2:04:53 0:02:33
5 8 JHONATAN CAÑAVERAL PEREIRA STRONG BIKE 0:00:00 2:05:45 0:03:25
6 24 JUAN DIEGO HOYOS CALDAS 0:00:00 2:06:41 0:04:21
7 18 ALVARO ARIAS ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 2:09:15 0:06:55
8 16 FRANCISCO ALBEIRO BERMUDEZ QUINDIO 0:00:00 2:10:53 0:08:33
9 7 JUAN ESTEBAN BERRIO LA CELIA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:13:28 0:11:08
10 9 LUIS MIGUEL ARIAS PEREIRA CICLO J.J. 0:00:00 2:16:47 0:14:27
11 22 JUAN JOSE AGUDELO PEREIRA 0:00:00 2:17:38 0:15:18
12 17 ALEJANDRO CARDONA QUINDIO 0:00:00 2:26:04 0:23:44
13 6 MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA DOSQUEBRADAS BIKE STATION 0:00:00 2:27:41 0:25:21
14 20 JAIR APARICIO ORGULLO PAIMA 0:00:00 2:28:22 0:26:02
15 27 GERMAN MURILLO CALDAS 0:00:00 2:29:58 0:27:38
16 10 JEISON OSORIO BALBOA ALCALDIA BALBOA 0:00:00 2:32:01 0:29:41
17 21 MATEO SANTA CANO SANTA ROSA 0:00:00 2:52:49 0:50:29
18 15 GUSTAVO ADOLGO SANCHEZ QUINDIO 0:00:00 2:53:43 0:51:23


ETAPA JUVENIL
1 125 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA CICLISMO 472 1:37:00 0:00:00 32,78 0:00:00
2 124 JOHAN ORLANDO GARCIA SOSA CICLISMO 472 1:37:30 0:00:30 32,61 0:00:00
3 127 KEVIN JOHAN CANO CICLISMO 472 1:37:33 0:00:33 32,59 0:00:00
4 160 JEISON ALEJANDRO RINCON CALDAS 1:37:42 0:00:42 32,54 0:00:00
5 161 DANIEL ALEJANDRO LARGO CALDAS 1:37:47 0:00:47 32,52 0:00:00
6 128 ELKIN MANUEL CASTAÑO RIOS CICLISMO 472 1:38:40 0:01:40 32,22 0:00:00
7 111 ALEJANDRO RODAS PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:38:51 0:01:51 32,16 0:00:00
8 138 JUAN PABLO PRIETO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:44:25 0:07:25 30,45 0:00:00
9 112 STIVEN ROMAN PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:44:34 0:07:34 30,41 0:00:00
10 129 LUIS CARLOS CHIA BERMUDEZ CICLISMO 472 1:44:34 0:07:34 30,41 0:00:00
11 134 CAMILO BASANTE QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:44:44 0:07:44 30,36 0:00:00
12 140 CARLOS STIVEN LLOSSA ROLDANILLO EVER GUTIERREZ 1:46:49 0:09:49 29,77 0:00:00
13 113 JOHAN HOLGUIN PEREIRA STRONG BIKE 1:46:51 0:09:51 29,76 0:00:00
14 126 JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO CICLISMO 472 1:47:17 0:10:17 29,64 0:00:00
15 131 ROBINSON GUZMAN QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:47:17 0:10:17 29,64 0:00:00
16 164 SANTIAGO ORDOÑEZ CALDAS 1:47:17 0:10:17 29,64 0:00:00
17 121 LEISON DAMIAN MACA VIVEROS CAUCA TALENTOS 1:47:55 0:10:55 29,46 0:00:00
18 130 JUAN DAVID VALENCIA CICLISMO 472 1:47:59 0:10:59 29,44 0:00:00
19 162 ADRIAN DANILO GONZALEZ CALDAS 1:49:36 0:12:36 29,01 0:00:00
20 120 SANTIAGO DIAZ CALI CALI FUTURO 1:52:25 0:15:25 28,28 0:00:00
21 133 BRAYAN STIVEN GUILLEN QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:53:07 0:16:07 28,11 0:00:00
22 114 JUAN SEBASTIAN BEDOYA DOSQUEBRADAS MHD BIKE 1:55:57 0:18:57 27,42 0:00:00
23 116 CAMILO ARBELAEZ PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:56:15 0:19:15 27,35 0:00:00
24 135 YEISON ALEXIS HENAO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:57:59 0:20:59 26,95 0:00:00
25 139 GERARDO DIAZ QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:58:05 0:21:05 26,93 0:00:00
26 132 BRAYAN STIVEN SOTO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 1:58:17 0:21:17 26,88 0:00:00
27 150 SEBASTIAN MONROY PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:59:26 0:22:26 26,62 0:00:00
28 142 KEVIN BENAVIDES CARTAGO 1:59:36 0:22:36 26,58 0:00:00
29 119 ULRICH QUINTERO CALI AGUILAS DE CALI 2:03:08 0:26:08 25,82 0:00:00
30 136 YESION STIVEN CUMACO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:05:37 0:28:37 25,31 0:00:00
31 117 SANTIAGO SANCHEZ PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 2:07:33 0:30:33 24,93 0:00:00
32 166 MANUEL GOMEZ CALDAS 2:09:58 0:32:58 24,46 0:00:00
33 165 CRISTIAN CAMILO MARIN CALDAS 2:09:59 0:32:59 24,46 0:00:00
34 118 BRAYAN OSPINA DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 2:10:11 0:33:11 24,42 0:00:00
35 156 JOHAN CAMILO PARRA PEREIRA 2:12:18 0:35:18 24,03 0:00:00
36 159 CARLOS ANDRES SANTIAGO SANTA ROSA 2:14:41 0:37:41 23,61 0:00:00
37 137 ROBERTO ESTRADA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:14:50 0:37:50 23,58 0:00:00
38 158 DAVID CHEN ROSERO SANTA ROSA 2:18:32 0:41:32 22,95 0:00:00
JUVENIL RETIROS 143 - 163 - 157
 


CLASIFICACION GENERAL JUVENIL
1 124 JOHAN ORLANDO GARCIA SOSA CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:02:41 0:00:00
2 127 KEVIN JOHAN CANO CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:02:48 0:00:07
3 125 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:02:59 0:00:18
4 160 JEISON ALEJANDRO RINCON CALDAS 0:00:00 2:03:08 0:00:27
5 161 DANIEL ALEJANDRO LARGO CALDAS 0:00:00 2:04:09 0:01:28
6 128 ELKIN MANUEL CASTAÑO RIOS CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:04:45 0:02:04
7 111 ALEJANDRO RODAS PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:06:22 0:03:41
8 140 CARLOS STIVEN LLOSSA ROLDANILLO EVER GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 2:12:48 0:10:07
9 129 LUIS CARLOS CHIA BERMUDEZ CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:12:55 0:10:14
10 138 JUAN PABLO PRIETO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:14:01 0:11:20
11 112 STIVEN ROMAN PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:14:19 0:11:38
12 113 JOHAN HOLGUIN PEREIRA STRONG BIKE 0:00:00 2:14:33 0:11:52
13 126 JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:14:38 0:11:57
14 134 CAMILO BASANTE QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:14:45 0:12:04
15 164 SANTIAGO ORDOÑEZ CALDAS 0:00:00 2:15:32 0:12:51
16 131 ROBINSON GUZMAN QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:16:41 0:14:00
17 130 JUAN DAVID VALENCIA CICLISMO 472 0:00:00 2:17:12 0:14:31
18 121 LEISON DAMIAN MACA VIVEROS CAUCA TALENTOS 0:00:00 2:18:21 0:15:40
19 162 ADRIAN DANILO GONZALEZ CALDAS 0:00:00 2:19:28 0:16:47
20 120 SANTIAGO DIAZ CALI CALI FUTURO 0:00:00 2:22:50 0:20:09
21 133 BRAYAN STIVEN GUILLEN QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:23:28 0:20:47
22 132 BRAYAN STIVEN SOTO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:27:06 0:24:25
23 114 JUAN SEBASTIAN BEDOYA DOSQUEBRADAS MHD BIKE 0:00:00 2:27:19 0:24:38
24 116 CAMILO ARBELAEZ PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:28:14 0:25:33
25 135 YEISON ALEXIS HENAO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:29:14 0:26:33
26 139 GERARDO DIAZ QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:30:39 0:27:58
27 142 KEVIN BENAVIDES CARTAGO 0:00:00 2:32:00 0:29:19
28 150 SEBASTIAN MONROY PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:33:08 0:30:27
29 117 SANTIAGO SANCHEZ PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:37:58 0:35:17
30 119 ULRICH QUINTERO CALI AGUILAS DE CALI 0:00:00 2:38:34 0:35:53
31 136 YESION STIVEN CUMACO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:41:15 0:38:34
32 166 MANUEL GOMEZ CALDAS 0:00:00 2:41:39 0:38:58
33 118 BRAYAN OSPINA DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 0:00:00 2:45:56 0:43:15
34 165 CRISTIAN CAMILO MARIN CALDAS 0:00:00 2:47:32 0:44:51
35 137 ROBERTO ESTRADA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:49:05 0:46:24
36 156 JOHAN CAMILO PARRA PEREIRA 0:00:00 2:49:05 0:46:24
37 159 CARLOS ANDRES SANTIAGO SANTA ROSA 0:00:00 2:52:11 0:49:30
38 158 DAVID CHEN ROSERO SANTA ROSA 0:00:00 2:54:28 0:51:47



2 ETAPA PREJUVENIL
1 229 STIVEN RAMIREZ CALDAS 1:51:48 0:00:00 28,44 0:00:00
2 216 JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ CAUCA CLUB TALENTOS 1:51:48 0:00:00 28,44 0:00:00
3 201 DIEGO JARAMILLO PEREIRA PARE PUBLICIDAD 1:51:54 0:00:06 28,41 0:00:00
4 212 ANDRES FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 1:51:57 0:00:09 28,40 0:00:00
5 218 JUAN FELIPE MORENO SEVILLA OPTICA IGLESIA 1:52:26 0:00:38 28,28 0:00:00
6 230 SEBASTIAN ORTEGON CALDAS 1:52:31 0:00:43 28,26 0:00:00
7 204 FERNANDO LUGO PEREIRA CONSTRUCTORA LUGO 1:53:33 0:01:45 28,00 0:00:00
8 241 JHAN CARLO AGUDELO CALDAS 1:54:04 0:02:16 27,87 0:00:00
9 217 LUIS ALEJANDRO LULIGO CAUCA CLUB TALENTOS 1:55:00 0:03:12 27,65 0:00:00
10 207 FELIPE CALVO BETANCOURTH PEREIRA 1:56:28 0:04:40 27,30 0:00:00
11 225 VICTOR MANUEL BERNAL BERNAL QUINDIO MULTIPROPISITOS CALA 1:56:35 0:04:47 27,27 0:00:00
12 213 DANIEL ARIAS DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 1:57:23 0:05:35 27,09 0:00:00
13 203 MARLON CARDENAS PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:58:20 0:06:32 26,87 0:00:00
14 209 JHAN MAURICIO ESCOBAR DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 1:58:20 0:06:32 26,87 0:00:00
15 205 FRAN FLORES PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 1:59:31 0:07:43 26,60 0:00:00
16 243 ESTEBAN BENJUMEA MARSELLA ALCALDIA DE MARSELLA 2:01:16 0:09:28 26,22 0:00:00
17 242 EMANUEL RICO CALDAS 2:01:24 0:09:36 26,19 0:00:00
18 222 SEBASTIAN OCAMPO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:03:26 0:11:38 25,76 0:00:00
19 244 JUAN CARLO HERRERA MARSELLA ALCALDIA MARSELLA 2:04:27 0:12:39 25,55 0:00:00
20 221 DANIEL CASTRO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:04:31 0:12:43 25,53 0:00:00
21 224 JAIME ANDRES URIBE QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:05:56 0:14:08 25,25 0:00:00
22 231 MILTON ARANGO CALDAS 2:06:45 0:14:57 25,08 0:00:00
23 226 JHON ALEXANDER CARMONA ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 2:07:00 0:15:12 25,03 0:00:00
24 208 DIEGO ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ 2:09:19 0:17:31 24,59 0:00:00
25 211 STIVEN BLANDON DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 2:13:31 0:21:43 23,81 0:00:00
26 228 JUAN DAVID TORO CARTAGO 2:13:48 0:22:00 23,76 0:00:00
27 215 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA POPAYAN CLUB POPAYAN 2:14:42 0:22:54 23,60 0:00:00
28 223 JOSE PEÑA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 2:26:47 0:34:59 21,66 0:00:00
PREJUVENIL. RETIROS 206 - 210.
EXPULSADOS 227. NO FIRMAR PLANILLA




CLASIFICACION GENERAL PREJUVENIL
1 201 DIEGO JARAMILLO PEREIRA PARE PUBLICIDAD 0:00:00 2:20:03 0:00:00
2 229 STIVEN RAMIREZ CALDAS 0:00:00 2:21:28 0:01:25
3 216 JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ CAUCA CLUB TALENTOS 0:00:00 2:22:04 0:02:01
4 212 ANDRES FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 0:00:00 2:22:28 0:02:25
5 230 SEBASTIAN ORTEGON CALDAS 0:00:00 2:23:25 0:03:22
6 218 JUAN FELIPE MORENO SEVILLA OPTICA IGLESIA 0:00:00 2:24:02 0:03:59
7 204 FERNANDO LUGO PEREIRA CONSTRUCTORA LUGO 0:00:00 2:25:03 0:05:00
8 241 JHAN CARLO AGUDELO CALDAS 0:00:00 2:26:51 0:06:48
9 217 LUIS ALEJANDRO LULIGO CAUCA CLUB TALENTOS 0:00:00 2:28:29 0:08:26
10 203 MARLON CARDENAS PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:29:21 0:09:18
11 225 VICTOR MANUEL BERNAL BERNAL QUINDIO MULTIPROPISITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:29:36 0:09:33
12 213 DANIEL ARIAS DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 0:00:00 2:30:22 0:10:19
13 205 FRAN FLORES PEREIRA LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 2:30:48 0:10:45
14 207 FELIPE CALVO BETANCOURTH PEREIRA 0:00:00 2:31:39 0:11:36
15 242 EMANUEL RICO CALDAS 0:00:00 2:32:52 0:12:49
16 209 JHAN MAURICIO ESCOBAR DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 0:00:00 2:34:48 0:14:45
17 243 ESTEBAN BENJUMEA MARSELLA ALCALDIA DE MARSELLA 0:00:00 2:36:26 0:16:23
18 222 SEBASTIAN OCAMPO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:36:36 0:16:33
19 244 JUAN CARLO HERRERA MARSELLA ALCALDIA MARSELLA 0:00:00 2:37:35 0:17:32
20 221 DANIEL CASTRO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:37:48 0:17:45
21 224 JAIME ANDRES URIBE QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:38:03 0:18:00
22 231 MILTON ARANGO CALDAS 0:00:00 2:39:17 0:19:14
23 226 JHON ALEXANDER CARMONA ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 2:43:24 0:23:21
24 228 JUAN DAVID TORO CARTAGO 0:00:00 2:46:06 0:26:03
25 215 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA POPAYAN CLUB POPAYAN 0:00:00 2:48:02 0:27:59
26 208 DIEGO ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ 0:00:00 2:48:23 0:28:20
27 211 STIVEN BLANDON DOSQUEBRADAS ALCALDIA DOSQUEBRADA 0:00:00 2:51:07 0:31:04
28 223 JOSE PEÑA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:59:21 0:39:18



DAMAS 2 ETAPA
1 425 PAULA ANDREA PATIÑO BEDOYA COLDEPORTES CLARO ZE ANTIOQUIA 0:00:00 2:36:32 2:36:32
2 422 JESENIA ALVAREZ ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 2:42:36 2:42:36
3 426 MANUELA ESCOBAR JARAMILLO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZE ANTIOQUIA 0:00:00 2:51:00 2:51:00
4 417 PAOLA TATIANA BOTIA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:55:40 2:55:40
5 416 LEIDY CAROLINA LINDO DOSQUEBRADAS LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 3:05:47 3:05:47
6 420 ANGIE RAMIREZ ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 3:08:49 3:08:49
7 419 INGRID PAOLA OCAMPO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 3:12:53 3:12:53
8 423 LAURA GUTIERREZ CARTAGO RUTEROS DEL NORTE 0:00:00 3:15:22 3:15:22


GENERAL DAMAS
1 425 PAULA ANDREA PATIÑO BEDOYA COLDEPORTES CLARO ZE ANTIOQUIA 0:00:00 2:36:32 2:36:32
2 422 JESENIA ALVAREZ ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 2:42:36 2:42:36
3 426 MANUELA ESCOBAR JARAMILLO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZE ANTIOQUIA 0:00:00 2:51:00 2:51:00
4 417 PAOLA TATIANA BOTIA QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 2:55:40 2:55:40
5 416 LEIDY CAROLINA LINDO DOSQUEBRADAS LIGA RDA CICLISMO 0:00:00 3:05:47 3:05:47
6 420 ANGIE RAMIREZ ROLDANILLO EVERT GUTIERREZ 0:00:00 3:08:49 3:08:49
7 419 INGRID PAOLA OCAMPO QUINDIO MULTIPROPOSITOS CALA 0:00:00 3:12:53 3:12:53
8 423 LAURA GUTIERREZ CARTAGO RUTEROS DEL NORTE 0:00:00 3:15:22 3:15:22

No hay comentarios: