10 de julio de 2017

TOUR DE FRANCIA: ETAPA NUEVE


Resultados
Etapa 8
1    CALMEJANE LILIAN    173    DIRECT ENERGIE    04H 30' 29''    B : 10''    -    
2    GESINK ROBERT    161    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    04H 31' 06''    B : 06''    -    + 00' 37''
3    MARTIN GUILLAUME    201    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 31' 19''    B : 04''    -    + 00' 50''
4    ROCHE NICOLAS    46    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
5    KREUZIGER ROMAN    88    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
6    ARU FABIO    51    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
7    VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL    58    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
8    MAJKA RAFAL    115    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
9    BROWN NATHAN    184    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
10    HARDY ROMAIN    215    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
11    BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO    24    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
12    MEINTJES LOUIS    61    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
13    MARTIN DANIEL    105    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
14    BUCHMANN EMANUEL    113    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
15    LANDA MIKEL    6    TEAM SKY    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
16    CARUSO DAMIANO    42    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
17    PORTE RICHIE    41    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
18    FROOME CHRISTOPHER    1    TEAM SKY    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
19    BENNETT GEORGE    162    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
20    QUINTANA NAIRO    21    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
21    CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN    81    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
22    FEILLU BRICE    213    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
23    LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER    17    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
24    DEGAND THOMAS    203    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
25    FUGLSANG JAKOB    53    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
26    VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS    19    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
27    BARDET ROMAIN    11    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
28    NAVARRO DANIEL    157    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
29    YATES SIMON    89    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
30    CONTADOR ALBERTO    31    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
31    CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN    25    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
32    SEPULVEDA EDUARDO    218    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
33    THOMAS GERAINT    9    TEAM SKY    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
34    URAN RIGOBERTO    188    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
35    ROLLAND PIERRE    181    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
36    TALANSKY ANDREW    187    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
37    NIEVE MIKEL    7    TEAM SKY    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
38    HENAO SERGIO LUIS    2    TEAM SKY    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
39    ZUBELDIA HAIMAR    39    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
40    PAUWELS SERGE    96    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    04H 31' 19''    -    -    + 00' 50''
41    POLJANSKI PAWEL    117    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 31' 25''    -    -    + 00' 56''
42    GALLOPIN TONY    135    LOTTO SOUDAL    04H 32' 28''    -    -    + 01' 59''
43    MATE MARDONES LUIS ANGEL    156    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    04H 32' 54''    -    -    + 02' 25''
44    LUTSENKO ALEXEY    57    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 37' 28''    -    -    + 06' 59''
45    PANTANO JARLINSON    38    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 37' 28''    -    -    + 06' 59''
46    ZEITS ANDREY    59    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 39' 16''    -    -    + 08' 47''
47    BARGUIL WARREN    143    TEAM SUNWEB    04H 39' 16''    -    -    + 08' 47''
48    VICHOT ARTHUR    79    FDJ    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
49    MINNAARD MARCO    204    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
50    MC CARTHY JAY    116    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
51    OFFREDO YOANN    205    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
52    BRAJKOVIC JANEZ    195    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
53    KISERLOVSKI ROBERT    124    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
54    CINK ONDREJ    196    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
55    FRANK MATHIAS    14    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
56    DOMONT AXEL    13    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
57    BAKELANTS JAN    12    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
58    CHAVANEL SYLVAIN    174    DIRECT ENERGIE    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
59    CLARKE SIMON    185    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 40' 03''    -    -    + 09' 34''
60    MACHADO TIAGO    127    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 43' 41''    -    -    + 13' 12''
61    MOINARD AMAËL    45    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 43' 41''    -    -    + 13' 12''
62    VAN AVERMAET GREG    48    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 43' 41''    -    -    + 13' 12''
63    HOWSON DAMIEN    85    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 43' 41''    -    -    + 13' 12''
64    KEUKELEIRE JENS    87    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 43' 41''    -    -    + 13' 12''
65    VAN BAARLE DYLAN    189    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
66    BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA    103    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
67    NAESEN OLIVER    18    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
68    BENOOT TIESJ    133    LOTTO SOUDAL    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
69    GAUTIER CYRIL    16    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
70    TULIK ANGÉLO    179    DIRECT ENERGIE    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
71    MOLARD RUDY    77    FDJ    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
72    MOLLEMA BAUKE    37    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
73    TEN DAM LAURENS    147    TEAM SUNWEB    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
74    GASTAUER BEN    15    AG2R LA MONDIALE    04H 43' 57''    -    -    + 13' 28''
75    QUEMENEUR PERRIG    177    DIRECT ENERGIE    04H 45' 43''    -    -    + 15' 14''
76    PINOT THIBAUT    78    FDJ    04H 45' 43''    -    -    + 15' 14''
77    DE GENDT THOMAS    134    LOTTO SOUDAL    04H 45' 43''    -    -    + 15' 14''
78    HANSEN ADAM    136    LOTTO SOUDAL    04H 45' 43''    -    -    + 15' 14''
79    GOGL MICHAEL    35    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 47' 21''    -    -    + 16' 52''
80    BOUET MAXIME    212    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 47' 21''    -    -    + 16' 52''
81    SCHÄR MICHAEL    47    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 47' 44''    -    -    + 17' 15''
82    POLITT NILS    128    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 47' 44''    -    -    + 17' 15''
83    DE KORT KOEN    32    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
84    FELLINE FABIO    34    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
85    BETTIOL ALBERTO    182    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
86    ARNDT NIKIAS    142    TEAM SUNWEB    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
87    VERMOTE JULIEN    109    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
88    ZABEL RICK    129    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
89    KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL    5    TEAM SKY    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
90    EDET NICOLAS    153    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
91    STYBAR ZDENEK    107    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
92    CATALDO DARIO    52    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
93    MARTENS PAUL    165    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
94    HALLER MARCO    122    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
95    ULISSI DIEGO    69    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
96    LAMMERTINK MAURITS    126    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
97    ROELANDTS JURGEN    137    LOTTO SOUDAL    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
98    VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER    209    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
99    DURASEK KRISTIJAN    64    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
100    VACHON FLORIAN    219    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
101    MORI MANUELE    67    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
102    BONO MATTEO    63    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
103    PERICHON PIERRE-LUC    216    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
104    GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM    198    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
105    ALBASINI MICHAEL    82    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
106    ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN    62    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
107    KÜNG STEFAN    44    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
108    PICHON LAURENT    217    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
109    LEMOINE CYRIL    155    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
110    AMADOR ANDREY    22    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
111    KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR    56    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
112    SWIFT BEN    68    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
113    IMPEY DARYL    86    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
114    DEGENKOLB JOHN    33    TREK - SEGAFREDO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
115    THWAITES SCOTT    98    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
116    LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE    65    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
117    BEVIN PATRICK    183    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
118    WYSS DANILO    49    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
119    BODNAR MACIEJ    112    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
120    BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD    92    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
121    TEUNISSEN MIKE    148    TEAM SUNWEB    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
122    ROGLIC PRIMOZ    166    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
123    MATTHEWS MICHAEL    141    TEAM SUNWEB    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
124    MORENO BAZAN JAVIER    199    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
125    GRUZDEV DMITRIY    55    ASTANA PRO TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
126    DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO    43    BMC RACING TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
127    HERRADA JESÚS    27    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 51' 25''    -    -    + 20' 56''
128    GILBERT PHILIPPE    104    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
129    BACKAERT FREDERIK    202    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
130    BURGHARDT MARCUS    114    BORA - HANSGROHE    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
131    SÜTTERLIN JASHA    28    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
132    ERVITI IMANOL    26    MOVISTAR TEAM    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
133    HAYMAN MATHEW    84    ORICA - SCOTT    04H 54' 58''    -    -    + 24' 29''
134    TRENTIN MATTEO    108    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    04H 57' 55''    -    -    + 27' 26''
135    BOLE GREGA    193    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    04H 58' 18''    -    -    + 27' 49''
136    SICARD ROMAIN    178    DIRECT ENERGIE    04H 58' 59''    -    -    + 28' 30''
137    SMITH DION    207    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
138    BAUER JACK    102    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
139    SABATINI FABIO    106    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
140    KNEES CHRISTIAN    4    TEAM SKY    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
141    SIEBERG MARCEL    138    LOTTO SOUDAL    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
142    HOLLENSTEIN RETO    123    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
143    ARASHIRO YUKIYA    192    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
144    GENE YOHANN    175    DIRECT ENERGIE    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
145    BOUHANNI NACER    151    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
146    GESBERT ELIE    214    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
147    PETIT ADRIEN    176    DIRECT ENERGIE    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
148    IRIZAR MARKEL    36    TREK - SEGAFREDO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
149    CLAEYS DIMITRI    152    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
150    KITTEL MARCEL    101    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
151    BAK LARS YTTING    132    LOTTO SOUDAL    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
152    GREIPEL ANDRÉ    131    LOTTO SOUDAL    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
153    BOUDAT THOMAS    172    DIRECT ENERGIE    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
154    EISEL BERNHARD    94    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
155    GRIVKO ANDRIY    54    ASTANA PRO TEAM    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
156    SIMON JULIEN    159    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
157    WAGNER ROBERT    169    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
158    LEEZER TOM    164    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
159    SELIG RÜDIGER    119    BORA - HANSGROHE    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
160    COLBRELLI SONNY    197    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
161    MARTIN TONY    121    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
162    BENNATI DANIELE    23    MOVISTAR TEAM    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
163    PASQUALON ANDREA    206    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
164    BOZIC BORUT    194    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
165    MARCATO MARCO    66    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
166    VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME    208    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
167    VENTER JACOBUS    99    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
168    JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT    95    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
169    VOECKLER THOMAS    171    DIRECT ENERGIE    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
170    LE GAC OLIVIER    76    FDJ    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
171    CIMOLAI DAVIDE    72    FDJ    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
172    LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE    154    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
173    SENECHAL FLORIAN    158    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
174    SINKELDAM RAMON    146    TEAM SUNWEB    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
175    TIMMER ALBERT    149    TEAM SUNWEB    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
176    GROENEWEGEN DYLAN    163    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
177    PHINNEY TAYLOR    186    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
178    MC LAY DANIEL    211    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
179    CUMMINGS STEPHEN    93    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
180    VAN EMDEN JOS    168    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
181    ROOSEN TIMO    167    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
182    KIRYIENKA VASILI    3    TEAM SKY    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
183    GUARNIERI JACOPO    74    FDJ    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
184    GESCHKE SIMON    145    TEAM SUNWEB    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
185    KRISTOFF ALEXANDER    125    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    05H 02' 03''    -    -    + 31' 34''
186    DELAGE MICKAËL    73    FDJ    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
187    KONOVALOVAS IGNATAS    75    FDJ    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
188    DEMARE ARNAUD    71    FDJ    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
189    CURVERS ROY    144    TEAM SUNWEB    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
190    ROWE LUKE    8    TEAM SKY    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
191    RENSHAW MARK    97    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
192    WELLENS TIM    139    LOTTO SOUDAL    05H 08' 02''    -    -    + 37' 33''
193    SAGAN JURAJ    118    BORA - HANSGROHE    05H 10' 59''    -    -    + 40' 30''
Clasificación General Individual
1    FROOME CHRISTOPHER    1    TEAM SKY    33H 19' 10''    
2    THOMAS GERAINT    9    TEAM SKY    33H 19' 22''    + 00' 12''
3    ARU FABIO    51    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 19' 24''    + 00' 14''
4    MARTIN DANIEL    105    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    33H 19' 35''    + 00' 25''
5    PORTE RICHIE    41    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 19' 49''    + 00' 39''
6    YATES SIMON    89    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 19' 53''    + 00' 43''
7    BARDET ROMAIN    11    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 19' 57''    + 00' 47''
8    CONTADOR ALBERTO    31    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 20' 02''    + 00' 52''
9    QUINTANA NAIRO    21    MOVISTAR TEAM    33H 20' 04''    + 00' 54''
10    MAJKA RAFAL    115    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 20' 11''    + 01' 01''
11    URAN RIGOBERTO    188    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 20' 11''    + 01' 01''
12    LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER    17    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 20' 17''    + 01' 07''
13    MEINTJES LOUIS    61    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 20' 34''    + 01' 24''
14    BUCHMANN EMANUEL    113    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 20' 39''    + 01' 29''
15    FUGLSANG JAKOB    53    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 20' 43''    + 01' 33''
16    LANDA MIKEL    6    TEAM SKY    33H 20' 57''    + 01' 47''
17    TALANSKY ANDREW    187    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 21' 07''    + 01' 57''
18    PAUWELS SERGE    96    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    33H 21' 10''    + 02' 00''
19    ROCHE NICOLAS    46    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 21' 24''    + 02' 14''
20    MARTIN GUILLAUME    201    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    33H 21' 33''    + 02' 23''
21    HENAO SERGIO LUIS    2    TEAM SKY    33H 21' 42''    + 02' 32''
22    BENNETT GEORGE    162    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    33H 21' 44''    + 02' 34''
23    CARUSO DAMIANO    42    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 21' 45''    + 02' 35''
24    KREUZIGER ROMAN    88    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 21' 51''    + 02' 41''
25    NIEVE MIKEL    7    TEAM SKY    33H 21' 52''    + 02' 42''
26    CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN    81    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 21' 54''    + 02' 44''
27    BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO    24    MOVISTAR TEAM    33H 22' 27''    + 03' 17''

28    CALMEJANE LILIAN    173    DIRECT ENERGIE    33H 22' 34''    + 03' 24''
29    FEILLU BRICE    213    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 22' 42''    + 03' 32''
30    VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS    19    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 22' 43''    + 03' 33''
31    SEPULVEDA EDUARDO    218    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 23' 20''    + 04' 10''
32    DEGAND THOMAS    203    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    33H 23' 46''    + 04' 36''
33    ZUBELDIA HAIMAR    39    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 28' 26''    + 09' 16''
34    CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN    25    MOVISTAR TEAM    33H 28' 34''    + 09' 24''
35    HARDY ROMAIN    215    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 28' 48''    + 09' 38''
36    FRANK MATHIAS    14    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 30' 30''    + 11' 20''
37    CHAVANEL SYLVAIN    174    DIRECT ENERGIE    33H 30' 57''    + 11' 47''
38    LUTSENKO ALEXEY    57    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 31' 01''    + 11' 51''
39    MATE MARDONES LUIS ANGEL    156    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    33H 32' 23''    + 13' 13''
40    BRAJKOVIC JANEZ    195    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    33H 32' 27''    + 13' 17''
41    BAKELANTS JAN    12    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 32' 51''    + 13' 41''
42    BARGUIL WARREN    143    TEAM SUNWEB    33H 33' 23''    + 14' 13''
43    NAVARRO DANIEL    157    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    33H 33' 57''    + 14' 47''
44    KISERLOVSKI ROBERT    124    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    33H 34' 00''    + 14' 50''
45    PANTANO JARLINSON    38    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 34' 04''    + 14' 54''
46    GESINK ROBERT    161    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    33H 34' 08''    + 14' 58''
47    ROLLAND PIERRE    181    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 34' 10''    + 15' 00''
48    BENOOT TIESJ    133    LOTTO SOUDAL    33H 34' 18''    + 15' 08''
49    MINNAARD MARCO    204    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    33H 34' 46''    + 15' 36''
50    CINK ONDREJ    196    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    33H 35' 18''    + 16' 08''
51    VICHOT ARTHUR    79    FDJ    33H 35' 26''    + 16' 16''
52    MOLARD RUDY    77    FDJ    33H 35' 35''    + 16' 25''
53    VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL    58    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 35' 51''    + 16' 41''
54    MC CARTHY JAY    116    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 35' 59''    + 16' 49''
55    GALLOPIN TONY    135    LOTTO SOUDAL    33H 36' 43''    + 17' 33''
56    TEN DAM LAURENS    147    TEAM SUNWEB    33H 36' 52''    + 17' 42''
57    MOLLEMA BAUKE    37    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 37' 11''    + 18' 01''
58    CLARKE SIMON    185    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 38' 35''    + 19' 25''
59    MACHADO TIAGO    127    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    33H 39' 28''    + 20' 18''
60    BROWN NATHAN    184    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 40' 00''    + 20' 50''
61    KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL    5    TEAM SKY    33H 41' 12''    + 22' 02''
62    POLJANSKI PAWEL    117    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 41' 15''    + 22' 05''
63    BOUET MAXIME    212    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 42' 15''    + 23' 05''
64    NAESEN OLIVER    18    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 42' 18''    + 23' 08''
65    OFFREDO YOANN    205    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    33H 42' 23''    + 23' 13''
66    GASTAUER BEN    15    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 42' 27''    + 23' 17''
67    ZEITS ANDREY    59    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 42' 36''    + 23' 26''
68    VAN AVERMAET GREG    48    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 42' 40''    + 23' 30''
69    GAUTIER CYRIL    16    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 42' 57''    + 23' 47''
70    EDET NICOLAS    153    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    33H 43' 25''    + 24' 15''
71    PINOT THIBAUT    78    FDJ    33H 43' 58''    + 24' 48''
72    KEUKELEIRE JENS    87    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 44' 00''    + 24' 50''
73    TULIK ANGÉLO    179    DIRECT ENERGIE    33H 44' 34''    + 25' 24''
74    ULISSI DIEGO    69    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 46' 22''    + 27' 12''
75    IMPEY DARYL    86    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 47' 40''    + 28' 30''
76    ROGLIC PRIMOZ    166    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    33H 47' 45''    + 28' 35''
77    QUEMENEUR PERRIG    177    DIRECT ENERGIE    33H 47' 57''    + 28' 47''
78    BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD    92    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    33H 49' 03''    + 29' 53''
79    HOWSON DAMIEN    85    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 49' 41''    + 30' 31''
80    BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA    103    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    33H 49' 53''    + 30' 43''
81    GILBERT PHILIPPE    104    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    33H 49' 55''    + 30' 45''
82    MORI MANUELE    67    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 50' 07''    + 30' 57''
83    ARNDT NIKIAS    142    TEAM SUNWEB    33H 50' 51''    + 31' 41''
84    STYBAR ZDENEK    107    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    33H 51' 09''    + 31' 59''
85    BETTIOL ALBERTO    182    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 51' 19''    + 32' 09''
86    MARTENS PAUL    165    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    33H 52' 11''    + 33' 01''
87    MOINARD AMAËL    45    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 52' 16''    + 33' 06''
88    VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER    209    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    33H 52' 34''    + 33' 24''
89    BEVIN PATRICK    183    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 52' 34''    + 33' 24''
90    DURASEK KRISTIJAN    64    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 52' 37''    + 33' 27''
91    ALBASINI MICHAEL    82    ORICA - SCOTT    33H 52' 46''    + 33' 36''
92    MATTHEWS MICHAEL    141    TEAM SUNWEB    33H 53' 09''    + 33' 59''
93    DE KORT KOEN    32    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 53' 27''    + 34' 17''
94    WYSS DANILO    49    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 53' 33''    + 34' 23''
95    ROELANDTS JURGEN    137    LOTTO SOUDAL    33H 53' 43''    + 34' 33''
96    POLITT NILS    128    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    33H 54' 19''    + 35' 09''
97    TEUNISSEN MIKE    148    TEAM SUNWEB    33H 54' 40''    + 35' 30''
98    ZABEL RICK    129    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    33H 54' 45''    + 35' 35''
99    HERRADA JESÚS    27    MOVISTAR TEAM    33H 54' 50''    + 35' 40''
100    LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE    65    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 54' 59''    + 35' 49''
101    PERICHON PIERRE-LUC    216    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 55' 33''    + 36' 23''
102    KÜNG STEFAN    44    BMC RACING TEAM    33H 55' 47''    + 36' 37''
103    BODNAR MACIEJ    112    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 56' 02''    + 36' 52''
104    LAMMERTINK MAURITS    126    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    33H 56' 23''    + 37' 13''
105    FELLINE FABIO    34    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 56' 23''    + 37' 13''
106    DEGENKOLB JOHN    33    TREK - SEGAFREDO    33H 56' 27''    + 37' 17''
107    ERVITI IMANOL    26    MOVISTAR TEAM    33H 56' 46''    + 37' 36''
108    VAN BAARLE DYLAN    189    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    33H 56' 58''    + 37' 48''
109    ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN    62    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    33H 57' 23''    + 38' 13''
110    BURGHARDT MARCUS    114    BORA - HANSGROHE    33H 57' 42''    + 38' 32''
111    WELLENS TIM    139    LOTTO SOUDAL    33H 57' 44''    + 38' 34''
112    HANSEN ADAM    136    LOTTO SOUDAL    33H 57' 48''    + 38' 38''
113    CATALDO DARIO    52    ASTANA PRO TEAM    33H 57' 54''    + 38' 44''
114    DOMONT AXEL    13    AG2R LA MONDIALE    33H 58' 16''    + 39' 06''
115    VACHON FLORIAN    219    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 58' 38''    + 39' 28''
116    GESBERT ELIE    214    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    33H 58' 42''    + 39' 32''
117    THWAITES SCOTT    98    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    33H 59' 38''    + 40' 28''
118    DE GENDT THOMAS    134    LOTTO SOUDAL    34H 00' 20''    + 41' 10''
119    SWIFT BEN    68    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    34H 00' 25''    + 41' 15''
120    GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM    198    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 00' 36''    + 41' 26''
121    GOGL MICHAEL    35    TREK - SEGAFREDO    34H 00' 43''    + 41' 33''
122    SCHÄR MICHAEL    47    BMC RACING TEAM    34H 00' 59''    + 41' 49''
123    GESCHKE SIMON    145    TEAM SUNWEB    34H 01' 14''    + 42' 04''
124    MORENO BAZAN JAVIER    199    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 01' 19''    + 42' 09''
125    GRUZDEV DMITRIY    55    ASTANA PRO TEAM    34H 01' 20''    + 42' 10''
126    MARCATO MARCO    66    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    34H 01' 24''    + 42' 14''
127    AMADOR ANDREY    22    MOVISTAR TEAM    34H 02' 38''    + 43' 28''
128    HAYMAN MATHEW    84    ORICA - SCOTT    34H 02' 47''    + 43' 37''
129    JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT    95    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    34H 03' 02''    + 43' 52''
130    DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO    43    BMC RACING TEAM    34H 03' 05''    + 43' 55''
131    BAK LARS YTTING    132    LOTTO SOUDAL    34H 04' 12''    + 45' 02''
132    PASQUALON ANDREA    206    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    34H 04' 34''    + 45' 24''
133    SMITH DION    207    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    34H 04' 46''    + 45' 36''
134    SIMON JULIEN    159    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 04' 48''    + 45' 38''
135    ARASHIRO YUKIYA    192    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 04' 50''    + 45' 40''
136    BAUER JACK    102    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    34H 05' 14''    + 46' 04''
137    IRIZAR MARKEL    36    TREK - SEGAFREDO    34H 05' 26''    + 46' 16''
138    BOLE GREGA    193    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 05' 27''    + 46' 17''
139    BONO MATTEO    63    UAE TEAM EMIRATES    34H 05' 39''    + 46' 29''
140    COLBRELLI SONNY    197    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 05' 59''    + 46' 49''
141    LEMOINE CYRIL    155    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 06' 05''    + 46' 55''
142    PICHON LAURENT    217    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    34H 06' 06''    + 46' 56''
143    ROOSEN TIMO    167    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    34H 06' 12''    + 47' 02''
144    SÜTTERLIN JASHA    28    MOVISTAR TEAM    34H 06' 16''    + 47' 06''
145    KIRYIENKA VASILI    3    TEAM SKY    34H 06' 29''    + 47' 19''
146    PETIT ADRIEN    176    DIRECT ENERGIE    34H 06' 45''    + 47' 35''
147    BENNATI DANIELE    23    MOVISTAR TEAM    34H 07' 03''    + 47' 53''
148    KITTEL MARCEL    101    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    34H 07' 49''    + 48' 39''
149    KNEES CHRISTIAN    4    TEAM SKY    34H 08' 10''    + 49' 00''
150    VAN EMDEN JOS    168    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    34H 08' 21''    + 49' 11''
151    SABATINI FABIO    106    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    34H 08' 37''    + 49' 27''
152    GRIVKO ANDRIY    54    ASTANA PRO TEAM    34H 08' 57''    + 49' 47''
153    KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR    56    ASTANA PRO TEAM    34H 09' 03''    + 49' 53''
154    VERMOTE JULIEN    109    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    34H 09' 37''    + 50' 27''
155    SINKELDAM RAMON    146    TEAM SUNWEB    34H 09' 37''    + 50' 27''
156    VOECKLER THOMAS    171    DIRECT ENERGIE    34H 09' 43''    + 50' 33''
157    BOUHANNI NACER    151    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 10' 00''    + 50' 50''
158    BACKAERT FREDERIK    202    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    34H 10' 12''    + 51' 02''
159    GROENEWEGEN DYLAN    163    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    34H 10' 13''    + 51' 03''
160    LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE    154    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 11' 01''    + 51' 51''
161    GENE YOHANN    175    DIRECT ENERGIE    34H 11' 22''    + 52' 12''
162    KRISTOFF ALEXANDER    125    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    34H 11' 25''    + 52' 15''
163    EISEL BERNHARD    94    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    34H 12' 35''    + 53' 25''
164    TRENTIN MATTEO    108    QUICK - STEP FLOORS    34H 12' 37''    + 53' 27''
165    GREIPEL ANDRÉ    131    LOTTO SOUDAL    34H 12' 38''    + 53' 28''
166    MC LAY DANIEL    211    TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO    34H 12' 44''    + 53' 34''
167    SICARD ROMAIN    178    DIRECT ENERGIE    34H 12' 50''    + 53' 40''
168    SIEBERG MARCEL    138    LOTTO SOUDAL    34H 13' 28''    + 54' 18''
169    SENECHAL FLORIAN    158    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 14' 04''    + 54' 54''
170    PHINNEY TAYLOR    186    CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM    34H 15' 15''    + 56' 05''
171    DEMARE ARNAUD    71    FDJ    34H 15' 41''    + 56' 31''
172    HALLER MARCO    122    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    34H 15' 45''    + 56' 35''
173    CUMMINGS STEPHEN    93    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    34H 15' 52''    + 56' 42''
174    WAGNER ROBERT    169    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    34H 16' 35''    + 57' 25''
175    CURVERS ROY    144    TEAM SUNWEB    34H 16' 48''    + 57' 38''
176    MARTIN TONY    121    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    34H 16' 53''    + 57' 43''
177    VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME    208    WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT    34H 16' 53''    + 57' 43''
178    BOUDAT THOMAS    172    DIRECT ENERGIE    34H 17' 13''    + 58' 03''
179    BOZIC BORUT    194    BAHRAIN - MERIDA    34H 17' 21''    + 58' 11''
180    GUARNIERI JACOPO    74    FDJ    34H 18' 28''    + 59' 18''
181    CLAEYS DIMITRI    152    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    34H 20' 05''    + 01H 00' 55''
182    RENSHAW MARK    97    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    34H 20' 22''    + 01H 01' 12''
183    KONOVALOVAS IGNATAS    75    FDJ    34H 21' 57''    + 01H 02' 47''
184    CIMOLAI DAVIDE    72    FDJ    34H 22' 31''    + 01H 03' 21''
185    VENTER JACOBUS    99    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    34H 22' 50''    + 01H 03' 40''
186    SELIG RÜDIGER    119    BORA - HANSGROHE    34H 23' 23''    + 01H 04' 13''
187    TIMMER ALBERT    149    TEAM SUNWEB    34H 23' 25''    + 01H 04' 15''
188    HOLLENSTEIN RETO    123    TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN    34H 27' 10''    + 01H 08' 00''
189    LEEZER TOM    164    TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO    34H 33' 19''    + 01H 14' 09''
190    SAGAN JURAJ    118    BORA - HANSGROHE    34H 34' 25''    + 01H 15' 15''
191    DELAGE MICKAËL    73    FDJ    34H 35' 58''    + 01H 16' 48''
192    ROWE LUKE    8    TEAM SKY    34H 37' 40''    + 01H 18' 30''
193    LE GAC OLIVIER    76    FDJ    34H 48' 51''    + 01H 29' 41''


No hay comentarios: