6 de junio de 2017

DAUPHINE LIBERTE: PRIMERA ETAPA

Resultados

Etapa 1

1.            BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)             04h 17' 04''
2.            FRA DOMONT Axel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)          + 00' 44''
3.            ITA ULISSI Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)             + 00' 57''
4.            FRA LATOUR Pierre-Roger (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 00' 57''
5.            GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 00' 57''
6.            ITA COLBRELLI Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)        + 00' 59''
7.            FRA SIMON Julien (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)         + 00' 59''
8.            ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)    + 00' 59''
9.            GBR SWIFT Ben (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)               + 00' 59''
10.          DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (ASTANA PRO TEAM)            + 00' 59''
11.          BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens (ORICA - SCOTT)  + 00' 59''
12.          FRA GALLOPIN Tony (LOTTO SOUDAL)  + 00' 59''
13.          SLO BOLE Grega (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)  + 00' 59''
14.          BEL BENOOT Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL)       + 00' 59''
15.          GBR FROOME Christopher (TEAM SKY) + 00' 59''
16.          ITA FINETTO Mauro (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)           + 00' 59''
17.          AUS CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)      + 00' 59''
18.          ITA BETTIOL Alberto (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)     + 00' 59''
19.          FRA MARTIN Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 00' 59''
20.          USA BOOKWALTER Brent (BMC RACING TEAM)               + 00' 59''
21.          IRL MARTIN Daniel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        + 00' 59''
22.          USA TALANSKY Andrew (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)             + 00' 59''
23.          NED CLEMENT Stef (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 00' 59''
24.          ITA ARU Fabio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)      + 00' 59''
25.          AUS PORTE Richie (BMC RACING TEAM)              + 00' 59''
26.          DEN FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)     + 00' 59''
27.          NED OOMEN Sam (TEAM SUNWEB)       + 00' 59''
28.          BEL DEGAND Thomas (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)        + 00' 59''
29.          FRA BARDET Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)       + 00' 59''
30.          IRL ROCHE Nicolas (BMC RACING TEAM)             + 00' 59''
31.          USA BROWN Nathan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)   + 00' 59''
32.          ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon (ASTANA PRO TEAM)          + 00' 59''
33.          ESP HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 00' 59''
34.          RSA MEINTJES Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 00' 59''
35.          ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (MOVISTAR TEAM)  + 00' 59''
36.          FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                + 00' 59''
37.          COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)     + 00' 59''
38.          BEL DE TIER Floris (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)   + 00' 59''
39.          ESP CONTADOR Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)   + 00' 59''
40.          CZE KREUZIGER Roman (ORICA - SCOTT)             + 00' 59''
41.          ESP MAS Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)  + 00' 59''
42.          ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 00' 59''
43.          FRA GAUDU David (FDJ)              + 00' 59''
44.          GBR YATES Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)         + 00' 59''
45.          GBR KENNAUGH Peter (TEAM SKY)       + 00' 59''
46.          POR CARDOSO André (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        + 00' 59''
47.          ESP VALLS Rafael (LOTTO SOUDAL)        + 00' 59''
48.          POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal (TEAM SKY)                + 00' 59''
49.          NOR LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)    + 00' 59''
50.          FRA VOECKLER Thomas (DIRECT ENERGIE)          + 00' 59''
51.          ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        + 00' 59''
52.          ESP NAVARRO Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)  + 00' 59''
53.          USA BOSWELL Ian (TEAM SKY)  + 00' 59''
54.          NOR BYSTRÖM Sven Erik (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)     + 02' 09''
55.          ITA FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM) + 02' 09''
56.          AUS CANTY Brendan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)   + 02' 09''
57.          SUI WYSS Danilo (BMC RACING TEAM) + 02' 09''
58.          BEL ARMEE Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)     + 02' 09''
59.          BEL PAUWELS Serge (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)               + 02' 09''
60.          BEL HERMANS Ben (BMC RACING TEAM)            + 02' 09''
61.          SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 02' 09''
62.          FRA SICARD Romain (DIRECT ENERGIE) + 02' 09''
63.          POR MACHADO Tiago (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)           + 02' 09''
64.          GER MARTIN Tony (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) + 02' 09''
65.          ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 02' 09''
66.          GER SÜTTERLIN Jasha (MOVISTAR TEAM)           + 02' 09''
67.          KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey (ASTANA PRO TEAM)    + 02' 09''
68.          FRA OFFREDO Yoann (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)         + 02' 09''
69.          FRA TURGIS Anthony (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)  + 02' 09''
70.          GER PFINGSTEN Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 02' 09''
71.          FRA GAUTIER Cyril (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 02' 09''
72.          BEL VANENDERT Jelle (LOTTO SOUDAL)               + 02' 09''
73.          ESP MADRAZO Angel (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 02' 09''
74.          RUS CHERNETSKI Sergey (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 02' 09''
75.          CZE VAKOC Petr (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             + 02' 09''
76.          FRA MAISON Jérémy (FDJ)         + 02' 09''
77.          NED LAMMERTINK Maurits (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)               + 02' 09''
78.          FRA MOINARD Amaël (BMC RACING TEAM)      + 02' 09''
79.          GER HERKLOTZ Silvio (BORA - HANSGROHE)       + 02' 53''
80.          ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)          + 02' 53''
81.          NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)          + 00' 59''
82.          ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (MOVISTAR TEAM)   + 00' 59''
83.          AUT GOGL Michael (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             + 04' 37''
84.          AUS GERRANS Simon (ORICA - SCOTT) + 05' 24''
85.          AUS HAIG Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)               + 05' 24''
86.          BEL NAESEN Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)           + 05' 47''
87.          NED VAN BAARLE Dylan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)             + 05' 47''
88.          FRA PACHER Quentin (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 05' 47''
89.          GBR THWAITES Scott (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)             + 05' 47''
90.          ERI BERHANE Natnael (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)            + 05' 47''
91.          USA HAGA Chad (TEAM SUNWEB)         + 05' 47''
92.          ITA NIBALI Antonio (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            + 05' 47''
93.          GER POLITT Nils (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)       + 06' 24''
94.          NED MINNAARD Marco (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 06' 45''
95.          BEL VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)         + 06' 45''
96.          USA VERMEULEN Alexey (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)   + 06' 45''
97.          BEL VERMOTE Julien (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 06' 45''
98.          GBR SHAW James (LOTTO SOUDAL)       + 06' 45''
99.          FRA NAULEAU Bryan (DIRECT ENERGIE)               + 06' 45''
100.       AUS HOWSON Damien (ORICA - SCOTT)              + 06' 51''
101.       RSA IMPEY Daryl (ORICA - SCOTT)           + 08' 07''
102.       FRA BARGUIL WARREN (TEAM SUNWEB)            + 08' 07''
103.       AUS O'CONNOR Ben (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)              + 08' 07''
104.       ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel (TREK - SEGAFREDO)  + 08' 07''
105.       ALG REGUIGUI Youcef (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)          + 08' 07''
106.       ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge (MOVISTAR TEAM)         + 08' 07''
107.       GER ZABEL Rick (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)        + 08' 07''
108.       FRA HUPOND Thierry (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 08' 07''
109.       BEL BACKAERT Frederik (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)    + 08' 07''
110.       NZL SMITH Dion (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 08' 07''
111.       FRA COMBAUD Romain (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)   + 08' 07''
112.       FRA EL FARES Julien (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)           + 08' 07''
113.       ESP ERVITI Imanol (MOVISTAR TEAM)  + 08' 07''
114.       CRO DURASEK Kristijan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                + 08' 07''
115.       ITA MORI Manuele (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        + 08' 07''
116.       FRA DUMOULIN Samuel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               + 08' 07''
117.       BEL CLAEYS Dimitri (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)        + 08' 07''
118.       JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 08' 07''
119.       FRA TULIK ANGÉLO (DIRECT ENERGIE)  + 08' 07''
120.       SUI FRANKINY Kilian (BMC RACING TEAM)         + 08' 07''
121.       ITA BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)         + 08' 07''
122.       GER KNEES Christian (TEAM SKY)             + 08' 07''
123.       CZE KONIG Leopold (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 08' 07''
124.       NED HOFSTEDE Lennard (TEAM SUNWEB)          + 08' 07''
125.       NED BOUWMAN Koen (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)        + 08' 07''
126.       ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)           + 08' 12''
127.       FRA DUVAL Julien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             + 11' 11''
128.       RSA THOMSON Jay Robert (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)  + 12' 13''
129.       ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               + 12' 30''
130.       FRA COQUARD Bryan (DIRECT ENERGIE)              + 13' 08''
131.       BEL VAN HOECKE Gijs (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          + 13' 08''
132.       NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)        + 13' 08''
133.       FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                + 13' 08''
134.       GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes (TEAM SUNWEB)  + 13' 08''
135.       RWA NIYONSHUTI Adrien (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)    + 13' 08''
136.       ITA BONO Matteo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          + 13' 08''
137.       BEL DECLERCQ Tim (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         + 13' 08''
138.       FRA LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)              + 13' 08''
139.       NED LANGEVELD Sebastian (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)      + 13' 08''
140.       GBR ROWE Luke (TEAM SKY)     + 13' 08''
141.       JPN BEPPU Fumiyuki (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 13' 08''
142.       DEN MORKOV Michael (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)        + 13' 08''
143.       KAZ STALNOV Nikita (ASTANA PRO TEAM)         + 13' 08''
144.       GBR STANNARD Ian (TEAM SKY)              + 13' 08''
145.       ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David (TEAM SKY)   + 13' 08''
146.       KAZ KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (ASTANA PRO TEAM)         + 13' 08''
147.       BEL VAN DER SANDE Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL)      + 13' 08''
148.       LTU SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM) + 13' 08''
149.       GER SCHILLINGER Andreas (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 13' 08''
150.       NOR JANSEN Amund Grondal (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          + 13' 08''
151.       FRA PETIT Adrien (DIRECT ENERGIE)      + 16' 01''
152.       FRA LEMOINE Cyril (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)        + 16' 01''
153.       FRA MORICE Julien (DIRECT ENERGIE)   + 16' 01''
154.       FRA DELAGE Mickaël (FDJ)          + 16' 01''
155.       BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)  + 16' 01''
156.       BEL DE BACKER Bert (TEAM SUNWEB)   + 16' 01''
157.       BEL THEUNS Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 16' 01''
158.       FRA DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)         + 16' 01''
159.       FRA BOUHANNI Nacer (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                + 16' 01''
160.       AUS HAMILTON Christopher (TEAM SUNWEB) + 16' 01''
161.       BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)     + 16' 01''
162.       ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (FDJ)     + 16' 01''
163.       SLO BOZIC Borut (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) + 16' 01''
164.       LTU KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (FDJ)          + 16' 01''
165.       LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)   + 16' 01''
166.       ITA CIMOLAI Davide (FDJ)           + 16' 01''
167.       ITA ZURLO Federico (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 16' 01''
168.       NOR KRISTOFF Alexander (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)   + 16' 01''
169.       GER BAUHAUS Phil (TEAM SUNWEB)    + 16' 01''
170.       ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              + 16' 01''
171.       ITA CAPECCHI Eros (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        + 16' 01''
172.       SVK VELITS Martin (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         + 16' 01''
173.       GER ACKERMANN Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE)              + 16' 01''
174.       GER SCHWARZMANN Michael (BORA - HANSGROHE)   + 16' 01''
175.       LAT SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (BORA - HANSGROHE)         + 23' 18''
DNF       FRA HUREL Tony (DIRECT ENERGIE)       

Clasificación General Individual

1.            BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)             04h 16' 54''
2.            FRA DOMONT Axel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)          + 00' 48''
3.            ITA ULISSI Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)             + 01' 03''
4.            FRA LATOUR Pierre-Roger (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 01' 07''
5.            GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 01' 07''
6.            ITA COLBRELLI Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)        + 01' 09''
7.            FRA SIMON Julien (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)         + 01' 09''
8.            ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)    + 01' 09''
9.            GBR SWIFT Ben (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)               + 01' 09''
10.          DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (ASTANA PRO TEAM)            + 01' 09''
11.          BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens (ORICA - SCOTT)  + 01' 09''
12.          FRA GALLOPIN Tony (LOTTO SOUDAL)  + 01' 09''
13.          SLO BOLE Grega (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)  + 01' 09''
14.          BEL BENOOT Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL)       + 01' 09''
15.          GBR FROOME Christopher (TEAM SKY) + 01' 09''
16.          ITA FINETTO Mauro (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)           + 01' 09''
17.          AUS CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)      + 01' 09''
18.          ITA BETTIOL Alberto (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)     + 01' 09''
19.          FRA MARTIN Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 01' 09''
20.          USA BOOKWALTER Brent (BMC RACING TEAM)               + 01' 09''
21.          IRL MARTIN Daniel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        + 01' 09''
22.          USA TALANSKY Andrew (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)             + 01' 09''
23.          NED CLEMENT Stef (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 01' 09''
24.          ITA ARU Fabio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)      + 01' 09''
25.          AUS PORTE Richie (BMC RACING TEAM)              + 01' 09''
26.          DEN FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)     + 01' 09''
27.          NED OOMEN Sam (TEAM SUNWEB)       + 01' 09''
28.          BEL DEGAND Thomas (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)        + 01' 09''
29.          FRA BARDET Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)       + 01' 09''
30.          IRL ROCHE Nicolas (BMC RACING TEAM)             + 01' 09''
31.          USA BROWN Nathan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)   + 01' 09''
32.          ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon (ASTANA PRO TEAM)          + 01' 09''
33.          ESP HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 01' 09''
34.          RSA MEINTJES Louis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 01' 09''
35.          ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (MOVISTAR TEAM)  + 01' 09''
36.          FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                + 01' 09''
37.          COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA - SCOTT)     + 01' 09''
38.          BEL DE TIER Floris (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)   + 01' 09''
39.          ESP CONTADOR Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)   + 01' 09''
40.          CZE KREUZIGER Roman (ORICA - SCOTT)             + 01' 09''
41.          ESP MAS Enric (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)  + 01' 09''
42.          ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 01' 09''
43.          FRA GAUDU David (FDJ)              + 01' 09''
44.          GBR YATES Simon (ORICA - SCOTT)         + 01' 09''
45.          GBR KENNAUGH Peter (TEAM SKY)       + 01' 09''
46.          POR CARDOSO André (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        + 01' 09''
47.          ESP VALLS Rafael (LOTTO SOUDAL)        + 01' 09''
48.          POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal (TEAM SKY)                + 01' 09''
49.          NOR LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)    + 01' 09''
50.          FRA VOECKLER Thomas (DIRECT ENERGIE)          + 01' 09''
51.          ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        + 01' 09''
52.          ESP NAVARRO Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)  + 01' 09''
53.          USA BOSWELL Ian (TEAM SKY)  + 01' 09''
54.          NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)          + 01' 09''
55.          ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (MOVISTAR TEAM)   + 01' 09''
56.          NOR BYSTRÖM Sven Erik (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)     + 02' 19''
57.          ITA FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM) + 02' 19''
58.          AUS CANTY Brendan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)   + 02' 19''
59.          SUI WYSS Danilo (BMC RACING TEAM) + 02' 19''
60.          BEL ARMEE Sander (LOTTO SOUDAL)     + 02' 19''
61.          BEL PAUWELS Serge (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)               + 02' 19''
62.          BEL HERMANS Ben (BMC RACING TEAM)            + 02' 19''
63.          SLO BRAJKOVIC Janez (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 02' 19''
64.          FRA SICARD Romain (DIRECT ENERGIE) + 02' 19''
65.          POR MACHADO Tiago (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)           + 02' 19''
66.          GER MARTIN Tony (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) + 02' 19''
67.          ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 02' 19''
68.          GER SÜTTERLIN Jasha (MOVISTAR TEAM)           + 02' 19''
69.          KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey (ASTANA PRO TEAM)    + 02' 19''
70.          FRA OFFREDO Yoann (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)         + 02' 19''
71.          FRA TURGIS Anthony (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)  + 02' 19''
72.          GER PFINGSTEN Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 02' 19''
73.          FRA GAUTIER Cyril (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 02' 19''
74.          BEL VANENDERT Jelle (LOTTO SOUDAL)               + 02' 19''
75.          ESP MADRAZO Angel (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 02' 19''
76.          RUS CHERNETSKI Sergey (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 02' 19''
77.          CZE VAKOC Petr (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             + 02' 19''
78.          FRA MAISON Jérémy (FDJ)         + 02' 19''
79.          NED LAMMERTINK Maurits (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)               + 02' 19''
80.          FRA MOINARD Amaël (BMC RACING TEAM)      + 02' 19''
81.          GER HERKLOTZ Silvio (BORA - HANSGROHE)       + 03' 03''
82.          ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)          + 03' 03''
83.          AUT GOGL Michael (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             + 04' 47''
84.          AUS GERRANS Simon (ORICA - SCOTT) + 05' 34''
85.          AUS HAIG Jack (ORICA - SCOTT)               + 05' 34''
86.          BEL NAESEN Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)           + 05' 57''
87.          NED VAN BAARLE Dylan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)             + 05' 57''
88.          FRA PACHER Quentin (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 05' 57''
89.          GBR THWAITES Scott (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)             + 05' 57''
90.          ERI BERHANE Natnael (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)            + 05' 57''
91.          USA HAGA Chad (TEAM SUNWEB)         + 05' 57''
92.          ITA NIBALI Antonio (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            + 05' 57''
93.          GER POLITT Nils (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)       + 06' 34''
94.          NED MINNAARD Marco (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 06' 55''
95.          BEL VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)         + 06' 55''
96.          USA VERMEULEN Alexey (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)   + 06' 55''
97.          BEL VERMOTE Julien (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 06' 55''
98.          GBR SHAW James (LOTTO SOUDAL)       + 06' 55''
99.          FRA NAULEAU Bryan (DIRECT ENERGIE)               + 06' 55''
100.       AUS HOWSON Damien (ORICA - SCOTT)              + 07' 01''
101.       RSA IMPEY Daryl (ORICA - SCOTT)           + 08' 17''
102.       FRA BARGUIL WARREN (TEAM SUNWEB)            + 08' 17''
103.       AUS O'CONNOR Ben (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)              + 08' 17''
104.       ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel (TREK - SEGAFREDO)  + 08' 17''
105.       ALG REGUIGUI Youcef (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)          + 08' 17''
106.       ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge (MOVISTAR TEAM)         + 08' 17''
107.       GER ZABEL Rick (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)        + 08' 17''
108.       FRA HUPOND Thierry (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)        + 08' 17''
109.       BEL BACKAERT Frederik (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)    + 08' 17''
110.       NZL SMITH Dion (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)   + 08' 17''
111.       FRA COMBAUD Romain (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)   + 08' 17''
112.       FRA EL FARES Julien (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM)           + 08' 17''
113.       ESP ERVITI Imanol (MOVISTAR TEAM)  + 08' 17''
114.       CRO DURASEK Kristijan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                + 08' 17''
115.       ITA MORI Manuele (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        + 08' 17''
116.       FRA DUMOULIN Samuel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               + 08' 17''
117.       BEL CLAEYS Dimitri (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)        + 08' 17''
118.       JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 08' 17''
119.       FRA TULIK ANGÉLO (DIRECT ENERGIE)  + 08' 17''
120.       SUI FRANKINY Kilian (BMC RACING TEAM)         + 08' 17''
121.       ITA BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)         + 08' 17''
122.       GER KNEES Christian (TEAM SKY)             + 08' 17''
123.       CZE KONIG Leopold (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 08' 17''
124.       NED HOFSTEDE Lennard (TEAM SUNWEB)          + 08' 17''
125.       NED BOUWMAN Koen (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)        + 08' 17''
126.       ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)           + 08' 22''
127.       FRA DUVAL Julien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             + 11' 21''
128.       RSA THOMSON Jay Robert (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)  + 12' 23''
129.       ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               + 12' 40''
130.       FRA COQUARD Bryan (DIRECT ENERGIE)              + 13' 18''
131.       BEL VAN HOECKE Gijs (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          + 13' 18''
132.       NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)        + 13' 18''
133.       FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                + 13' 18''
134.       GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes (TEAM SUNWEB)  + 13' 18''
135.       RWA NIYONSHUTI Adrien (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)    + 13' 18''
136.       ITA BONO Matteo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          + 13' 18''
137.       BEL DECLERCQ Tim (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         + 13' 18''
138.       FRA LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)              + 13' 18''
139.       NED LANGEVELD Sebastian (CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM)      + 13' 18''
140.       GBR ROWE Luke (TEAM SKY)     + 13' 18''
141.       JPN BEPPU Fumiyuki (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 13' 18''
142.       DEN MORKOV Michael (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)        + 13' 18''
143.       KAZ STALNOV Nikita (ASTANA PRO TEAM)         + 13' 18''
144.       GBR STANNARD Ian (TEAM SKY)              + 13' 18''
145.       ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David (TEAM SKY)   + 13' 18''
146.       KAZ KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (ASTANA PRO TEAM)         + 13' 18''
147.       BEL VAN DER SANDE Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL)      + 13' 18''
148.       LTU SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM) + 13' 18''
149.       GER SCHILLINGER Andreas (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 13' 18''
150.       NOR JANSEN Amund Grondal (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          + 13' 18''
151.       FRA PETIT Adrien (DIRECT ENERGIE)      + 16' 11''
152.       FRA LEMOINE Cyril (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)        + 16' 11''
153.       FRA MORICE Julien (DIRECT ENERGIE)   + 16' 11''
154.       FRA DELAGE Mickaël (FDJ)          + 16' 11''
155.       BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)  + 16' 11''
156.       BEL DE BACKER Bert (TEAM SUNWEB)   + 16' 11''
157.       BEL THEUNS Edward (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 16' 11''
158.       FRA DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)         + 16' 11''
159.       FRA BOUHANNI Nacer (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)                + 16' 11''
160.       AUS HAMILTON Christopher (TEAM SUNWEB) + 16' 11''
161.       BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)     + 16' 11''
162.       ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (FDJ)     + 16' 11''
163.       SLO BOZIC Borut (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) + 16' 11''
164.       LTU KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (FDJ)          + 16' 11''
165.       LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)   + 16' 11''
166.       ITA CIMOLAI Davide (FDJ)           + 16' 11''
167.       ITA ZURLO Federico (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)      + 16' 11''
168.       NOR KRISTOFF Alexander (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN)   + 16' 11''
169.       GER BAUHAUS Phil (TEAM SUNWEB)    + 16' 11''
170.       ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              + 16' 11''
171.       ITA CAPECCHI Eros (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        + 16' 11''
172.       SVK VELITS Martin (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         + 16' 11''
173.       GER ACKERMANN Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE)              + 16' 11''
174.       GER SCHWARZMANN Michael (BORA - HANSGROHE)   + 16' 11''
175.       LAT SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (BORA - HANSGROHE)         + 23' 28''

No hay comentarios: