6 de junio de 2012

Giro de Italia, Etapa 21

1 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:33:06  
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:39  
3 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:53  
4 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 0:01:00  
5 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:01  
6 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 0:01:09  
7 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:14  
8 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:15  
9 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:01:22  
10 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:01:23  
11 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:24  
12 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep    
13 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:01:25  
14 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:28  
15 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:30  
16 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:01:31  
17 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:01:36  
18 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:47  
19 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:49  
20 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda 0:01:50  
21 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:53  
22 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:54  
23 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda    
24 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan    
25 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:01:55  
26 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:01:56  
27 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:01  
28 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:06  
29 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 0:02:10  
30 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:11  
31 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling    
32 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 0:02:12  
33 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team    
34 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:13  
35 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team    
36 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:17  
37 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:19  
38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:21  
39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team    
40 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:25  
41 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:26  
42 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team    
43 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank    
44 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:29  
45 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:30  
46 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp 0:02:31  
47 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:32  
48 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:33  
49 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:02:37  
50 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:02:42  
51 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:02:43  
52 Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:45  
53 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling    
54 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:02:46  
55 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky Procycling    
56 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:02:47  
57 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team    
58 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:49  
59 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:54  
60 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:56  
61 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:57  
62 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:02:58  
63 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp 0:03:00  
64 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team    
65 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:01  
66 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 0:03:02  
67 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:04  
68 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 0:03:05  
69 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:03:07  
70 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team    
71 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:03:08  
72 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:12  
73 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:13  
74 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:15  
75 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale    
76 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack-Nissan 0:03:17  
77 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale    
78 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 0:03:18  
79 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetApp 0:03:23  
80 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:25  
81 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 0:03:26  
82 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:29  
83 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Astana Pro Team    
84 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp 0:03:30  
85 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:32  
86 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team    
87 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:33  
88 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:36  
89 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:03:37  
90 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
91 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 0:03:39  
92 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:44  
93 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:03:45  
94 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
95 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team    
96 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 0:03:46  
97 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:48  
98 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:03:50  
99 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank    
100 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:52  
101 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:03:53  
102 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:03:54  
103 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:03:55  
104 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
105 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:58  
106 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox    
107 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp 0:04:00  
108 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:04:01  
109 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:02  
110 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:04:04  
111 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda    
112 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:05  
113 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:08  
114 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:09  
115 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:04:10  
116 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD    
117 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat    
118 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD    
119 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:04:11  
120 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha Team 0:04:12  
121 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team    
122 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:04:14  
123 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:15  
124 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:16  
125 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:19  
126 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:04:20  
127 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:04:24  
128 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:26  
129 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:27  
130 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:04:29  
131 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:34  
132 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:04:35  
133 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:37  
134 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:38  
135 Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:04:39  
136 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp 0:04:42  
137 Adrian Saez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
138 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:45  
139 Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:46  
140 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:50  
141 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team 0:04:51  
142 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:52  
143 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:04:53  
144 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:03  
145 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:07  
146 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling 0:05:11  
147 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:14  
148 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:19  
149 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:22  
150 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:05:24  
151 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:05:26  
152 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:05:37  
153 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 0:05:42  
154 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:06:15  
155 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:06:17  
156 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 0:06:30  
157 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:08:53



Final general classification


Result
1 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 91:39:02  
2 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:00:16  
3 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:39  
4 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:02:05  
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:44  
6 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:04:40  
7 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:05:57  
8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06:28  
9 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 0:07:50  
10 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:08:08  
11 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:12  
12 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:11:59  
13 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:14:20  
14 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:14:27  
15 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:19:58  
16 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:59  
17 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:25:39  
18 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team 0:29:19  
19 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:35:00  
20 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team 0:36:17  
21 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:37:17  
22 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:38:23  
23 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:41:36  
24 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:49:45  
25 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:49:57  
26 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:50:49  
27 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:54:25  
28 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:54:28  
29 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:54:40  
30 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:57:24  
31 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack-Nissan 1:05:43  
32 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:10:35  
33 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 1:18:10  
34 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 1:21:39  
35 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:24:31  
36 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 1:25:04  
37 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:26:08  
38 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 1:26:42  
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 1:33:01  
40 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1:33:36  
41 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:34:37  
42 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:34:42  
43 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 1:38:40  
44 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 1:39:30  
45 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:39:47  
46 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:40:57  
47 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 1:43:59  
48 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:48:54  
49 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 1:54:04  
50 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:58:26  
51 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:59:28  
52 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:04:38  
53 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:10:03  
54 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team 2:13:50  
55 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:19:29  
56 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 2:20:04  
57 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:24:50  
58 Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2:26:42  
59 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:27:05  
60 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2:29:35  
61 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team 2:30:19  
62 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 2:31:16  
63 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank 2:33:28  
64 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 2:34:10  
65 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp 2:34:27  
66 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:35:48  
67 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:37:24  
68 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:37:43  
69 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha Team 2:39:57  
70 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp 2:42:39  
71 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:45:03  
72 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 2:52:12  
73 Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 2:53:41  
74 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2:54:56  
75 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:56:07  
76 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 2:58:19  
77 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:59:00  
78 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 2:59:10  
79 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:59:14  
80 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 2:59:32  
81 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:02:52  
82 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 3:04:18  
83 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 3:04:39  
84 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 3:05:20  
85 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:07:46  
86 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:09:36  
87 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 3:09:53  
88 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:10:14  
89 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 3:10:33  
90 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:12:37  
91 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:13:06  
92 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 3:13:09  
93 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 3:14:12  
94 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 3:14:30  
95 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 3:18:53  
96 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:19:18  
97 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:21:50  
98 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3:23:34  
99 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:27:24  
100 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:27:27  
101 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:28:23  
102 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3:28:42  
103 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:29:12  
104 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 3:30:38  
105 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:30:41  
106 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 3:37:42  
107 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 3:38:44  
108 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:41:36  
109 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp 3:41:49  
110 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:42:04  
111 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetApp 3:46:44  
112 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:47:04  
113 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3:47:47  
114 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 3:50:27  
115 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 3:59:26  
116 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3:59:51  
117 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:00:23  
118 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 4:06:24  
119 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 4:06:44  
120 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 4:06:46  
121 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 4:06:56  
122 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:11:33  
123 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
124 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp 4:14:08  
125 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda 4:14:55  
126 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:15:04  
127 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 4:18:08  
128 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 4:18:59  
129 Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:19:04  
130 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 4:20:01  
131 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 4:20:09  
132 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 4:20:11  
133 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 4:21:02  
134 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 4:21:48  
135 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 4:23:03  
136 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 4:23:49  
137 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 4:25:05  
138 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 4:25:48  
139 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 4:28:16  
140 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 4:33:00  
141 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 4:36:05  
142 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 4:36:23  
143 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 4:39:24  
144 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 4:41:35  
145 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky Procycling 4:46:19  
146 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 4:48:33  
147 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 4:51:03  
148 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 4:52:35  
149 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 4:52:44  
150 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 4:55:53  
151 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat 4:56:43  
152 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling 4:58:38  
153 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 5:02:46  
154 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp 5:05:52  
155 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 5:12:54  
156 Adrian Saez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:16:13  
157 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:27:06  



Maglia Bianca classification


Result
1 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 91:44:59  
2 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 0:01:53  
3 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:08:23  
4 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:31:20  
5 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:43:48  
6 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:44:52  
7 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:48:28  
8 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:51:27  
9 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1:35:00  
10 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:42:57  
11 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:52:29  
12 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2:23:38  
13 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 2:28:13  
14 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:31:27  
15 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:31:46  
16 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2:48:59  
17 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:50:10  
18 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 2:52:22  
19 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 2:59:23  
20 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:04:17  
21 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 3:04:36  
22 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:06:40  
23 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:15:53  
24 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:21:30  
25 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3:22:45  
26 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 3:32:47  
27 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:36:07  
28 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Team NetApp 3:40:47  
29 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp 4:08:11  
30 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:09:07  
31 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 4:12:11  
32 Victor Cabedo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:13:07  
33 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 4:14:04  
34 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 4:14:12  
35 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 4:14:14  
36 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 4:15:05  
37 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 4:17:52  
38 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 4:19:08  
39 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 4:19:51  
40 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 4:22:19  
41 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 4:46:47  
42 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 4:56:49  
43 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 5:06:57  
44 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:21:09  


No hay comentarios: