10 de junio de 2018

CRITERIUM DEL DAUPHINE: RESULTADOS SEXTA ETAPA


Resultados
Etapa 6
1 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team 3:34:11  
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:21  
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:23  
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
5 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:26  
6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:01:02  
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:20  
8 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:40  
9 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:45  
10 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates    
11 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo    
12 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
14 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
15 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
16 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates    
17 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team    
18 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:02:27  
19 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:38  
20 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
21 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo    
22 Leo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:03:50  
23 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 0:05:28  
24 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:05:44  
25 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
26 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:06:49  
27 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:07:10  
28 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ    
29 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:07:34  
30 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:07:41  
31 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:08:11  
32 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:09:07  
33 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data    
34 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:13  
35 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky    
36 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:11:58  
37 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida    
38 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:12:28  
39 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:50  
40 Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
42 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
43 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 0:13:32  
44 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team 0:13:38  
45 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:51  
46 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:15:09  
47 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal    
48 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal    
49 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
50 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team    
51 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team    
52 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team    
53 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ    
54 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:16:58  
55 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:17:06  
56 Neilson Powless (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:17:11  
57 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:18:17  
58 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 0:18:30  
59 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team    
60 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
61 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin    
62 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin    
63 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb    
64 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors    
65 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team    
66 Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
67 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 0:22:23  
68 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal    
69 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ    
70 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal    
71 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
72 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale    
73 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:23:52  
74 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team    
75 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
76 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo    
77 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team    
78 Jaime Roson (Spa) Movistar Team    
79 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe    
80 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept Club    
81 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky    
82 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:26:44  
83 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:31:40  
84 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
85 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ    
86 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data    
87 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe    
88 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida    
89 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ    
90 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club    
91 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky    
92 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky    
93 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club    
94 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
95 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
96 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
97 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky    
98 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin    
99 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
100 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
101 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates    
102 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
103 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team    
104 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    
105 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
106 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo    
107 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team    
108 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team    
109 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
110 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) UAE Team Emirates    
111 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data    
112 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors    
113 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida    
114 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
115 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott    
116 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data    
117 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal    
118 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
119 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro    
120 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors    
121 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
122 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin    
123 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club    
124 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors    
125 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida    
126 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb    
127 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida    
128 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida    
129 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:32:35  
130 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo    
131 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club    
DNF Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    
DNF Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe    
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe    
DNF Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale    
DNS Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert    
DNF Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data    
DNF Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb  
Clasificación General Individual
1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 20:51:19  
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:29  
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:01  
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:30  
5 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:39  
6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:10  
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:03:29  
8 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:40  
9 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:49  
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:04:00  
11 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:04:15  
12 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:04:47  
13 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:04:50  
14 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:52  
15 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:21  
16 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:05:27  
17 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:05:45  
18 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:12  
19 Leo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:07:12  
20 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo 0:07:13  
21 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:08:29  
22 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:10:09  
23 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:12:25  
24 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:13:41  
25 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:14:54  
26 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data 0:15:06  
27 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:15:27  
28 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:17:32  
29 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:25  
30 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:20:52  
31 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 0:21:48  
32 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:08  
33 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky 0:23:36  
34 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:23:43  
35 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:25:07  
36 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:31:02  
37 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:31:44  
38 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:32:29  
39 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:32:34  
40 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:32:40  
41 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:33:04  
42 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:33:09  
43 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:33:24  
44 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:34:15  
45 Jaime Roson (Spa) Movistar Team 0:34:19  
46 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:35:13  
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:35:22  
48 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:35:32  
49 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:36:15  
50 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:37:46  
51 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:38:20  
52 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:26  
53 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:38:55  
54 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:41:03  
55 Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:41:13  
56 Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:42:35  
57 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:44:48  
58 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:46:29  
59 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 0:46:42  
60 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:47:12  
61 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:48:07  
62 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:48:29  
63 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:49:25  
64 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:49:40  
65 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:49:53  
66 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 0:50:00  
67 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team 0:50:22  
68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:50:34  
69 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:50:57  
70 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:51:07  
71 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:51:26  
72 Neilson Powless (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:52:30  
73 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:53:18  
74 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 0:53:32  
75 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept Club 0:53:47  
76 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:54:55  
77 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:55:24  
78 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 0:55:31  
79 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:56:59  
80 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 0:57:25  
81 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:57:31  
82 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:58:41  
83 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors 0:59:18  
84 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:01:03  
85 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:01:12  
86 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:01:25  
87 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 1:02:09  
88 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:02:45  
89 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:04:36  
90 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:04:55  
91 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:07:21  
92 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin 1:07:41  
93 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 1:07:47  
94 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:07:57  
95 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:08:56  
96 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:09:21  
97 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:10:37  
98 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:11:47  
99 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 1:11:52  
100 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team 1:12:02  
101 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 1:12:47  
102 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:13:21  
103 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:13:28  
104 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team 1:14:54  
105 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin 1:15:20  
106 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:15:29  
107 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 1:16:25  
108 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:16:42  
109 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:16:52  
110 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:17:26  
111 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 1:17:37  
112 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1:17:49  
113 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:18:26  
114 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida 1:19:22  
115 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 1:19:44  
116 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:19:46  
117 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:20:41  
118 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 1:20:56  
119 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:21:58  
120 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:23:07  
121 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:23:14  
122 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:23:32  
123 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:23:59  
124 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:24:43  
125 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:25:47  
126 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:26:49  
127 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:26:53  
128 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:27:15  
129 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:34:44  
130 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 1:37:11  
131 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:41:18

No hay comentarios: