7 de abril de 2018

VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO. SEXTA ETAPA. ROGLIC CAMPEÓN

Resultados

Etapa 6

1     MAS, Enric    135    QST    3H 17' 22"   
2     LANDA, Mikel    1    MOV    3H 17' 40"    + 0' 18"
3     IZAGIRRE, Ion    34    TBM    3H 17' 57"    + 0' 35"
4     TEUNS, Dylan    46    BMC    3H 18' 1"    + 0' 39"
5     QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander    5    MOV    3H 18' 4"    + 0' 42"
6     DE GENDT, Thomas    112    LTS    3H 18' 13"    + 0' 51"
7     BUCHMANN, Emanuel    53    BOH    3H 18' 21"    + 0' 59"
8     MÜHLBERGER, Gregor    57    BOH    3H 18' 28"    + 1' 6"
9     ROGLIC, Primoz    171    TLJ    3H 18' 28"    + 1' 6"
10     KONRAD, Patrick    55    BOH    3H 18' 28"    + 1' 6"
11     CARUSO, Damiano    43    BMC    3H 18' 28"    + 1' 6"
12     DE LA CRUZ, David    183    SKY    3H 18' 54"    + 1' 32"
13     BILBAO, Pello    21    AST    3H 19' 12"    + 1' 50"
14     VERONA, Carlos    127    MTS    3H 19' 11"    + 1' 49"
15     GROBSCHARTNER, Felix    54    BOH    3H 19' 12"    + 1' 50"
16     MOLLEMA, Bauke    201    TFS    3H 19' 12"    + 1' 50"
17     FARIA DE COSTA, Rui    211    UAD    3H 19' 12"    + 1' 50"
18     BARDET, Romain    11    ALM    3H 19' 12"    + 1' 50"
19     EDET, Nicolas    82    COF    3H 19' 52"    + 2' 30"
20     DE LA PARTE, Victor    4    MOV    3H 19' 59"    + 2' 37"
21     HANSEN, Jesper    26    AST    3H 20' 33"    + 3' 11"
22     MADOUAS, Valentin    103    GFC    3H 20' 46"    + 3' 24"
23     HERRADA, Jose    83    COF    3H 20' 46"    + 3' 24"
24     GEOGHEGAN, Tae    184    SKY    3H 21' 29"    + 4' 7"
25     VUILLERMOZ, Alexis    17    ALM    3H 22' 15"    + 4' 53"
26     IZAGIRRE, Gorka    33    TBM    3H 22' 19"    + 4' 57"
27     BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto    3    MOV    3H 22' 23"    + 5' 1"
28     HAMILTON, Lucas    123    MTS    3H 22' 33"    + 5' 11"
29     MONFORT, Maxime    115    LTS    3H 22' 45"    + 5' 23"
30     DUPONT, Hubert    12    ALM    3H 22' 45"    + 5' 23"
31     LAMBRECHT, Bjorg    113    LTS    3H 22' 47"    + 5' 25"
32     MATE, Luis Ángel    84    COF    3H 22' 47"    + 5' 25"
33     NAVARRO, Daniel    85    COF    3H 22' 47"    + 5' 25"
34     ROJAS, José Joaquín    6    MOV    3H 22' 47"    + 5' 25"
35     ARANBURU, Alexander    73    CJR    3H 23' 16"    + 5' 54"
36     CABEDO, Oscar    62    BBH    3H 23' 18"    + 5' 56"
37     LOPEZ, David    186    SKY    3H 23' 18"    + 5' 56"
38     BARCELÓ, Fernando    93    EUS    3H 23' 18"    + 5' 56"
39     VINCENT, Leo    107    GFC    3H 23' 49"    + 6' 27"
40     KISERLOVSKI, Robert    164    TKA    3H 23' 55"    + 6' 33"
41     PERNSTEINER, Hermann    37    TBM    3H 24' 6"    + 6' 44"
42     WOODS, Michael    157    EFD    3H 24' 6"    + 6' 44"
43     LASTRA, Jonathan    75    CJR    3H 24' 6"    + 6' 44"
44     POWER, Robert    126    MTS    3H 24' 6"    + 6' 44"
45     KIRYIENKA, Vasil    185    SKY    3H 24' 42"    + 7' 20"
46     PELLIZZOTTI, Franco    36    TBM    3H 24' 42"    + 7' 20"
47     HAIG, Jack    122    MTS    3H 24' 47"    + 7' 25"
48     ULISSI, Diego    217    UAD    3H 24' 53"    + 7' 31"
49     GASTAUER, Ben    13    ALM    3H 24' 53"    + 7' 31"
50     VAN DER SANDE, Tosh    116    LTS    3H 25' 15"    + 7' 53"
51     CAVAGNA, Rémi    133    QST    3H 25' 15"    + 7' 53"
52     BOSWELL, Ian    163    TKA    3H 25' 17"    + 7' 55"
53     BIZKARRA, Mikel    94    EUS    3H 25' 17"    + 7' 55"
54     SPILAK, Simon    167    TKA    3H 25' 17"    + 7' 55"
55     PAUWELS, Serge    146    DDD    3H 25' 17"    + 7' 55"
56     ZAKARIN, Ilnur    161    TKA    3H 25' 17"    + 7' 55"
57     ANTON, Igor    141    DDD    3H 25' 24"    + 8' 2"
58     BROWN, Nathan    152    EFD    3H 25' 30"    + 8' 8"
59     SERRY, Pieter    137    QST    3H 25' 32"    + 8' 10"
60     EZQUERRA, Jesús    63    BBH    3H 25' 32"    + 8' 10"
61     LAMMERTINK, Maurits    165    TKA    3H 25' 33"    + 8' 11"
62     PRADES, Eduardo    91    EUS    3H 26' 24"    + 9' 2"
63     BRAVO, Garikoitz    95    EUS    3H 26' 42"    + 9' 20"
64     FRAILE, Omar    25    AST    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
65     SALAS, Ibai    66    BBH    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
66     HINDLEY, Jai    194    SUN    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
67     AMEZQUETA, Julen    72    CJR    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
68     CRAS, Steff    162    TKA    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
69     FRÖHLINGER, Johannes    192    SUN    3H 26' 44"    + 9' 22"
70     ANACONA, Winner Andrew    2    MOV    3H 26' 49"    + 9' 27"
71     AIT EL ABDIA, Anass    212    UAD    3H 27' 47"    + 10' 25"
72     MERINO, Igor    65    BBH    3H 27' 54"    + 10' 32"
73     BAKELANTS, Jan    16    ALM    3H 28' 34"    + 11' 12"
74     DE MARCHI, Alessandro    44    BMC    3H 28' 38"    + 11' 16"
75     GRMAY, Tsgabu    204    TFS    3H 28' 44"    + 11' 22"
76     PEREZ, Anthony    86    COF    3H 29' 0"    + 11' 38"
77     SANZ, Enrique    97    EUS    3H 32' 3"    + 14' 41"
78     CATALDO, Dario    23    AST    3H 33' 13"    + 15' 51"
79     ARMEE, Sander    111    LTS    3H 33' 51"    + 16' 29"
80     POLANC, Jan    215    UAD    3H 33' 51"    + 16' 29"
81     SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte    147    DDD    3H 33' 54"    + 16' 32"
82     KING, Benjamin    144    DDD    3H 35' 3"    + 17' 41"
83     JUUL JENSEN, Christopher    125    MTS    3H 35' 5"    + 17' 43"
84     SIMON, Jordi    61    BBH    3H 35' 5"    + 17' 43"
85     CAPECCHI, Eros    132    QST    3H 35' 14"    + 17' 52"
86     PADUN, Mark    35    TBM    3H 35' 14"    + 17' 52"
87     TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel    87    COF    3H 35' 14"    + 17' 52"
88     HERRADA, Jesus    81    COF    3H 35' 14"    + 17' 52"
89     ARMIRAL, Bruno    102    GFC    3H 35' 18"    + 17' 56"
90     ALAPHILIPPE, Julian    131    QST    3H 35' 18"    + 17' 56"
91     BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos    22    AST    3H 35' 18"    + 17' 56"
92     IRISARRI, Jon    74    CJR    3H 35' 18"    + 17' 56"
93     ARASHIRO, Yukiya    32    TBM    3H 35' 58"    + 18' 36"
94     RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr    216    UAD    3H 36' 2"    + 18' 40"
95     HOWES, Alex    156    EFD    3H 36' 17"    + 18' 55"
96     SMIT, Willem    166    TKA    3H 36' 17"    + 18' 55"
97     MERTZ, Rémy    114    LTS    3H 39' 8"    + 21' 46"
98     BAGÜÉS, Aritz    92    EUS    3H 39' 50"    + 22' 28"
99     TORRES, Pablo    67    BBH    3H 41' 33"    + 24' 11"

No salieron

14 GAUTIER, Cyril FRA ALM
77 SOTO MARTINEZ, Nelson COL CJR
101 MOLARD, Rudy FRA GFC
154 CARTHY, Hugh John GBR EFD
181 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal POL SKY

Se retiraron

7 VALLS FERRI, Rafael ESP MOV
15 LATOUR, Pierre Roger FRA ALM
24 CHERNETSKI, Sergei RUS AST
27 MOSER, Moreno ITA AST
41 PORTE, Richie AUS BMC
45 GERRANS, Simon AUS BMC
47 WYSS, Danilo SUI BMC
51 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas AUT BOH
52 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA BOH
56 MCCARTHY, Jay AUS BOH
71 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio ESP CJR
76 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo ESP CJR
105 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FRA GFC
106 SEIGLE, Romain FRA GFC
117 VANENDERT, Jelle BEL LTS
121 ALBASINI, Michael SUI MTS
124 HOWSON, Damien AUS MTS
134 KNOX, James GBR QST
142 CUMMINGS, Stephen GBR DDD
143 GHEBREIGZABHIER ERI DDD
145 MORTON, Lachlan AUS DDD
151 URAN, Rigoberto COL EFD
153 CANTY, Brendan AUS EFD
155 CRADDOCK, G Lawson USA EFD
172 BATTAGLIN, Enrico ITA TLJ
173 KUSS, Sepp USA TLJ
174 LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan NED TLJ
175 MARTENS, Paul GER TLJ
176 POWLESS, Neilson USA TLJ
177 DE TIER, Floris BEL TLJ
182 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP SKY
191 MATTHEWS, Michael AUS SUN
193 HAGA, Chad USA SUN
196 TEN DAM, Laurens NED SUN
202 FELLINE, Fabio ITA TFS
203 GOGL, Michael AUT TFS
205 GUERREIRO, Rúben POR TFS
206 SKUJINS, Toms LAT TFS
207 STETINA, Peter USA TFS
213 BONO, Matteo ITA UAD
214 MORI, Manuele ITA UAD
Clasificación General Individual
1     ROGLIC, Primoz    171    TLJ    20H 53' 47"   
2     LANDA, Mikel    1    MOV    20H 54' 56"    + 1' 9"
3     IZAGIRRE, Ion    34    TBM    20H 55' 29"    + 1' 42"
4     BUCHMANN, Emanuel    53    BOH    20H 57' 1"    + 3' 14"
5     QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander    5    MOV    20H 57' 4"    + 3' 17"
6     MAS, Enric    135    QST    20H 57' 16"    + 3' 29"
7     MOLLEMA, Bauke    201    TFS    20H 57' 37"    + 3' 50"
8     BILBAO, Pello    21    AST    20H 58' 1"    + 4' 14"
9     DE LA CRUZ, David    183    SKY    20H 58' 2"    + 4' 15"
10     KONRAD, Patrick    55    BOH    20H 59' 17"    + 5' 30"
11     TEUNS, Dylan    46    BMC    20H 59' 21"    + 5' 34"
12     FARIA DE COSTA, Rui    211    UAD    21H 0' 16"    + 6' 29"
13     BARDET, Romain    11    ALM    21H 0' 55"    + 7' 8"
14     HERRADA, Jose    83    COF    21H 1' 27"    + 7' 40"
15     HANSEN, Jesper    26    AST    21H 3' 16"    + 9' 29"
16     HAIG, Jack    122    MTS    21H 4' 8"    + 10' 21"
17     VUILLERMOZ, Alexis    17    ALM    21H 5' 37"    + 11' 50"
18     LAMBRECHT, Bjorg    113    LTS    21H 6' 42"    + 12' 55"
19     EDET, Nicolas    82    COF    21H 6' 54"    + 13' 7"
20     VERONA, Carlos    127    MTS    21H 6' 59"    + 13' 12"
21     ZAKARIN, Ilnur    161    TKA    21H 7' 50"    + 14' 3"
22     ANTON, Igor    141    DDD    21H 7' 59"    + 14' 12"
23     PERNSTEINER, Hermann    37    TBM    21H 8' 20"    + 14' 33"
24     SERRY, Pieter    137    QST    21H 8' 22"    + 14' 35"
25     ARANBURU, Alexander    73    CJR    21H 8' 30"    + 14' 43"
26     FRAILE, Omar    25    AST    21H 9' 8"    + 15' 21"
27     BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto    3    MOV    21H 9' 17"    + 15' 30"
28     PRADES, Eduardo    91    EUS    21H 9' 52"    + 16' 5"
29     WOODS, Michael    157    EFD    21H 10' 9"    + 16' 22"
30     KISERLOVSKI, Robert    164    TKA    21H 10' 12"    + 16' 25"
31     BRAVO, Garikoitz    95    EUS    21H 11' 11"    + 17' 24"
32     BIZKARRA, Mikel    94    EUS    21H 11' 38"    + 17' 51"
33     MADOUAS, Valentin    103    GFC    21H 12' 32"    + 18' 45"
34     CABEDO, Oscar    62    BBH    21H 12' 33"    + 18' 46"
35     ALAPHILIPPE, Julian    131    QST    21H 13' 32"    + 19' 45"
36     BROWN, Nathan    152    EFD    21H 13' 59"    + 20' 12"
37     GRMAY, Tsgabu    204    TFS    21H 15' 45"    + 21' 58"
38     MATE, Luis Ángel    84    COF    21H 16' 1"    + 22' 14"
39     ROJAS, José Joaquín    6    MOV    21H 16' 11"    + 22' 24"
40     NAVARRO, Daniel    85    COF    21H 18' 23"    + 24' 36"
41     IZAGIRRE, Gorka    33    TBM    21H 18' 31"    + 24' 44"
42     MONFORT, Maxime    115    LTS    21H 20' 25"    + 26' 38"
43     BAKELANTS, Jan    16    ALM    21H 21' 4"    + 27' 17"
44     VAN DER SANDE, Tosh    116    LTS    21H 21' 7"    + 27' 20"
45     LAMMERTINK, Maurits    165    TKA    21H 22' 19"    + 28' 32"
46     GROBSCHARTNER, Felix    54    BOH    21H 22' 35"    + 28' 48"
47     POLANC, Jan    215    UAD    21H 22' 49"    + 29' 2"
48     SPILAK, Simon    167    TKA    21H 23' 15"    + 29' 28"
49     HERRADA, Jesus    81    COF    21H 24' 10"    + 30' 23"
50     ULISSI, Diego    217    UAD    21H 24' 20"    + 30' 33"
51     DE MARCHI, Alessandro    44    BMC    21H 24' 25"    + 30' 38"
52     AMEZQUETA, Julen    72    CJR    21H 24' 57"    + 31' 10"
53     PAUWELS, Serge    146    DDD    21H 25' 22"    + 31' 35"
54     EZQUERRA, Jesús    63    BBH    21H 26' 7"    + 32' 20"
55     VINCENT, Leo    107    GFC    21H 26' 24"    + 32' 37"
56     KIRYIENKA, Vasil    185    SKY    21H 26' 29"    + 32' 42"
57     HINDLEY, Jai    194    SUN    21H 26' 33"    + 32' 46"
58     DUPONT, Hubert    12    ALM    21H 26' 35"    + 32' 48"
59     DE GENDT, Thomas    112    LTS    21H 27' 29"    + 33' 42"
60     PADUN, Mark    35    TBM    21H 28' 48"    + 35' 1"
61     HAMILTON, Lucas    123    MTS    21H 29' 0"    + 35' 13"
62     BOSWELL, Ian    163    TKA    21H 30' 17"    + 36' 30"
63     MÜHLBERGER, Gregor    57    BOH    21H 30' 29"    + 36' 42"
64     AIT EL ABDIA, Anass    212    UAD    21H 30' 31"    + 36' 44"
65     POWER, Robert    126    MTS    21H 31' 4"    + 37' 17"
66     DE LA PARTE, Victor    4    MOV    21H 31' 20"    + 37' 33"
67     CARUSO, Damiano    43    BMC    21H 31' 30"    + 37' 43"
68     GEOGHEGAN, Tae    184    SKY    21H 31' 48"    + 38' 1"
69     SIMON, Jordi    61    BBH    21H 32' 5"    + 38' 18"
70     GASTAUER, Ben    13    ALM    21H 32' 48"    + 39' 1"
71     ANACONA, Winner Andrew    2    MOV    21H 33' 19"    + 39' 32"
72     LOPEZ, David    186    SKY    21H 34' 5"    + 40' 18"
73     PELLIZZOTTI, Franco    36    TBM    21H 35' 34"    + 41' 47"
74     CRAS, Steff    162    TKA    21H 37' 6"    + 43' 19"
75     FRÖHLINGER, Johannes    192    SUN    21H 37' 29"    + 43' 42"
76     HOWES, Alex    156    EFD    21H 40' 59"    + 47' 12"
77     SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte    147    DDD    21H 41' 15"    + 47' 28"
78     LASTRA, Jonathan    75    CJR    21H 42' 7"    + 48' 20"
79     ARMEE, Sander    111    LTS    21H 42' 45"    + 48' 58"
80     CAVAGNA, Rémi    133    QST    21H 43' 35"    + 49' 48"
81     RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr    216    UAD    21H 44' 10"    + 50' 23"
82     MERINO, Igor    65    BBH    21H 44' 19"    + 50' 32"
83     KING, Benjamin    144    DDD    21H 45' 7"    + 51' 20"
84     SALAS, Ibai    66    BBH    21H 45' 8"    + 51' 21"
85     JUUL JENSEN, Christopher    125    MTS    21H 45' 22"    + 51' 35"
86     CAPECCHI, Eros    132    QST    21H 49' 1"    + 55' 14"
87     CATALDO, Dario    23    AST    21H 49' 9"    + 55' 22"
88     TORRES, Pablo    67    BBH    21H 50' 20"    + 56' 33"
89     TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel    87    COF    21H 51' 14"    + 57' 27"
90     PEREZ, Anthony    86    COF    21H 51' 27"    + 57' 40"
91     SANZ, Enrique    97    EUS    21H 53' 36"    + 59' 49"
92     SMIT, Willem    166    TKA    21H 54' 35"    + 1H 0' 48"
93     IRISARRI, Jon    74    CJR    21H 56' 36"    + 1H 2' 49"
94     BARCELÓ, Fernando    93    EUS    21H 58' 19"    + 1H 4' 32"
95     ARASHIRO, Yukiya    32    TBM    21H 58' 33"    + 1H 4' 46"
96     MERTZ, Rémy    114    LTS    21H 58' 47"    + 1H 5' 0"
97     BAGÜÉS, Aritz    92    EUS    22H 0' 51"    + 1H 7' 4"
98     ARMIRAL, Bruno    102    GFC    22H 9' 46"    + 1H 15' 59"
99     BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos    22    AST    22H 10' 1"    + 1H 16' 14"

No hay comentarios: