7 de abril de 2018

VUELTA AL PAIS VASCO. QUINTA ETAPA

Resultados

Etapa 5

1º 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar ESP AST 3:53:59 12"
2º 171 ROGLIC, Primoz SLO TLJ m.t. 6"
3º 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon ESP TBM m.t. 4"
4º 127 VERONA, Carlos ESP MTS m.t. 1"
5º 83 HERRADA, Jose ESP COF m.t. 3"
6º 1 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ESP MOV m.t.
7º 35 PADUN, Mark UKR TBM a 15
8º 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, ESP AST a 1:27
9º 211 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto POR UAD a 1:27
10º 194 HINDLEY, Jai AUS SUN a 1:27 5"
11º 122 HAIG, Jack AUS MTS a 1:27
12º 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ESP SKY a 1:27
13º 53 BUCHMANN, Emanuel GER BOH a 1:27
14º 201 MOLLEMA, Bauke NED TFS a 1:27
15º 151 URAN, Rigoberto COL EFD a 1:27
16º 85 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel ESP COF a 1:27
17º 5 QUINTANA, Nairo COL MOV a 1:27
18º 182 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP SKY a 1:51
19º 135 MAS NICOLAU, Enric ESP QST a 2:15
20º 131 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian FRA QST a 2:15
21º 116 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh BEL LTS a 2:15
22º 46 TEUNS, Dylan BEL BMC a 2:15
23º 17 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis FRA ALM a 3:48
24º 91 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard ESP EUS a 3:48
25º 113 LAMBRECHT, Bjorg BEL LTS a 3:48
26º 73 ARANBURU DEBA, Alex ESP CJR a 3:48
27º 137 SERRY, Pieter BEL QST a 3:48
28º 55 KONRAD, Patrick AUT BOH a 3:48
29º 117 VANENDERT, Jelle BEL LTS a 3:48
30º 204 GRMAY, Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH TFS a 3:48
31º 161 ZAKARIN, Ilnur RUS TKA a 3:48
32º 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE, Garikoitz ESP EUS a 3:48
33º 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor ESP DDD a 3:48
34º 82 EDET, Nicolas FRA COF a 3:48
35º 37 PERNSTEINER, Hermann AUT TBM a 3:48
36º 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel ESP EUS a 3:48
37º 62 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar ESP BBH a 3:48
38º 26 HANSEN, Jesper DEN AST a 3:48
39º 11 BARDET, Romain FRA ALM a 3:48
40º 164 KISERLOVSKI, Robert CRO TKA a 3:48
41º 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER ERI DDD a 3:48
42º 15 LATOUR, Pierre Roger FRA ALM a 3:55
43º 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO, Julen ESP CJR a 5:32
44º 101 MOLARD, Rudy FRA GFC a 5:32
45º 152 BROWN, Nathan USA EFD a 5:32
46º 6 ROJAS, José ESP MOV a 5:32
47º 157 WOODS, Michael CAN EFD a 5:32
48º 3 BETANCUR, Carlos COL MOV a 5:32
49º 103 MADOUAS, Valentin FRA GFC a 5:32
50º 215 POLANC, Jan SLO UAD a 7:04
51º 196 TEN DAM, Laurens NED SUN a 7:04
52º 12 DUPONT, Hubert FRA ALM a 7:04
53º 165 LAMMERTINK, Maurits NED TKA a 7:04
54º 71 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio ESP CJR a 7:04
55º 115 MONFORT, Maxime BEL LTS a 7:04
56º 44 DE MARCHI, Alessandro ITA BMC a 7:04
57º 206 SKUJINS, Toms LAT TFS a 7:04
58º 16 BAKELANTS, Jan BEL ALM a 7:04
59º 177 DE TIER, Floris BEL TLJ a 7:04
60º 191 MATTHEWS, Michael AUS SUN a 9:25
61º 56 MCCARTHY, Jay AUS BOH a 9:25 1"
62º 212 AIT EL ABDIA, Anass MAR UAD a 9:25
63º 61 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi ESP BBH a 10:26
64º 84 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel ESP COF a 10:26
65º 81 HERRADA, Jesus ESP COF a 10:26
66º 147 SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte NED DDD a 10:26
67º 112 DE GENDT, Thomas BEL LTS a 15:21
68º 156 HOWES, Alex USA EFD a 15:21
69º 192 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER SUN a 15:21
70º 121 ALBASINI, Michael SUI MTS a 19:05
71º 41 PORTE, Richie AUS BMC a 19:05
72º 193 HAGA, Chad USA SUN a 19:05
73º 144 KING, Benjamin USA DDD a 19:05
74º 184 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao GBR SKY a 19:05
75º 155 CRADDOCK, G Lawson USA EFD a 19:05
76º 207 STETINA, Peter USA TFS a 19:05
77º 163 BOSWELL, Ian USA TKA a 19:05
78º 76 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo ESP CJR a 19:05
79º 7 VALLS FERRI, Rafael ESP MOV a 19:05
80º 4 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP MOV a 19:05
81º 2 ANACONA, Winner Andrew COL MOV a 19:05
82º 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ, Jonathan ESP CJR a 19:05
83º 74 IRISARRI RINCON, Jon ESP CJR a 19:05
84º 172 BATTAGLIN, Enrico ITA TLJ a 19:05
85º 162 CRAS, Steff BEL TKA a 19:05
86º 167 SPILAK, Simon SLO TKA a 19:05
87º 176 POWLESS, Neilson USA TLJ a 19:05
88º 54 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix AUT BOH a 19:05
89º 52 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA BOH a 19:05
90º 133 CAVAGNA, Rémi FRA QST a 19:05
91º 47 WYSS, Danilo SUI BMC a 19:05
92º 153 CANTY, Brendan AUS EFD a 19:05
93º 63 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesus ESP BBH a 19:05
94º 67 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo ESP BBH a 19:05
95º 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz ESP EUS a 19:05
96º 216 RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr BLR UAD a 19:05
97º 217 ULISSI, Diego ITA UAD a 19:05
98º 13 GASTAUER, Ben LUX ALM a 19:05
99º 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel ERI COF a 19:05
100º 134 KNOX, James GBR QST a 19:05
101º 186 LOPEZ GARCIA, David ESP SKY a 19:05
102º 166 SMIT, Willem Jakobus RSA TKA a 19:05
103º 213 BONO, Matteo ITA UAD a 19:05
104º 106 SEIGLE, Romain FRA GFC a 19:05
105º 107 VINCENT, Léo FRA GFC a 19:05
106º 214 MORI, Manuele ITA UAD a 19:05
107º 23 CATALDO, Dario ITA AST a 19:05
108º 36 PELLIZOTTI, Franco ITA TBM a 19:05
109º 202 FELLINE, Fabio ITA TFS a 19:05
110º 86 PEREZ, Anthony FRA COF a 19:05
111º 43 CARUSO, Damiano ITA BMC a 19:05
112º 132 CAPECCHI, Eros ITA QST a 19:05
113º 45 GERRANS, Simon AUS BMC a 19:05
114º 142 CUMMINGS, Stephen GBR DDD a 19:05
115º 32 ARASHIRO, Yukiya JPN TBM a 19:05
116º 33 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka ESP TBM a 19:05
117º 145 MORTON, Lachlan AUS DDD a 19:05
118º 125 JUUL JENSEN, Christopher DEN MTS a 19:05
119º 14 GAUTIER, Cyril FRA ALM a 19:43
120º 173 KUSS, Sepp USA TLJ a 19:43
121º 77 SOTO MARTINEZ, Nelson COL CJR a 19:43
122º 123 HAMILTON, Lucas AUS MTS a 19:43
123º 126 POWER, Rob AUS MTS a 19:43
124º 22 BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos KAZ AST a 19:43
125º 66 SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai ESP BBH a 19:43
126º 93 BARCELO ARAGON, Fernando ESP EUS a 19:43
127º 114 MERTZ, Remy BEL LTS a 19:43
128º 111 ARMEE, Sander BEL LTS a 19:43
129º 65 MERINO KORTAZAR, Igor ESP BBH a 19:43
130º 185 KIRYIENKA, Vasil BLR SKY a 19:43
131º 146 PAUWELS, Serge BEL DDD a 19:43
132º 175 MARTENS, Paul GER TLJ a 19:43
133º 181 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal POL SKY a 19:43
134º 97 SANZ UNZUE, Enrique ESP EUS a 19:43
135º 24 CHERNETSKI, Sergei RUS AST a 19:43
136º 51 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas AUT BOH a 19:43
137º 205 GUERREIRO, Rúben POR TFS a 19:43
138º 124 HOWSON, Damien AUS MTS a 19:47
139º 174 LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan NED TLJ a 19:47
140º 57 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor AUT BOH a 19:47
141º 203 GOGL, Michael AUT TFS a 19:47
142º 105 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FRA GFC a 19:47
143º 154 CARTHY, Hugh John GBR EFD a 19:47
144º 27 MOSER, Moreno ITA AST a 21:55
145º 102 ARMIRAIL, Bruno FRA GFC a 23:05
RETIRADOS
42 BEVIN, Patrick NZL BMC
96 GONZALEZ PRIETO, Aitor ESP EUS
136 NARVAEZ, Jhonnatan ECU QST
187 SIVAKOV, Pavel RUS SKY
Clasificación General Individual
1º 171 ROGLIC, Primoz SLO TLJ 17:35:19
2º 1 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ESP MOV a 1:57 18
3º 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon ESP TBM a 2:13 7 4"
4º 131 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian FRA QST a 2:55 14 20"
5º 201 MOLLEMA, Bauke NED TFS a 3:06 5
6º 53 BUCHMANN, Emanuel GER BOH a 3:21 18
7º 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ESP AST a 3:30 75 4"
8º 5 QUINTANA, Nairo COL MOV a 3:41 94
9º 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ESP SKY a 3:49 82
10º 151 URAN, Rigoberto COL EFD a 3:57 87
11º 122 HAIG, Jack AUS MTS a 4:02 29
12º 135 MAS NICOLAU, Enric ESP QST a 4:35 15
13º 83 HERRADA, Jose ESP COF a 5:22 65 3"
14º 55 KONRAD, Patrick AUT BOH a 5:30 95
15º 211 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui POR UAD a 5:45 28
16º 46 TEUNS, Dylan BEL BMC a 6:01 75
17º 11 BARDET, Romain FRA ALM a 6:24 87
18º 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar ESP AST a 7:03 71 12"
19º 161 ZAKARIN, Ilnur RUS TKA a 7:14 23
20º 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor ESP DDD a 7:16 20
21º 117 VANENDERT, Jelle BEL LTS a 7:21 80
22º 26 HANSEN, Jesper DEN AST a 7:24 93
23º 137 SERRY, Pieter BEL QST a 7:31 55
24º 17 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis FRA ALM a 8:03 84
25º 101 MOLARD, Rudy FRA GFC a 8:05 34
26º 91 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard ESP EUS a 8:09 48
27º 113 LAMBRECHT, Bjorg BEL LTS a 8:36 94
28º 37 PERNSTEINER, Hermann AUT TBM a 8:55 5
29º 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE, Garikoitz ESP EUS a 9:10 79
30º 73 ARANBURU DEBA, Alex ESP CJR a 9:55 11
31º 157 WOODS, Michael CAN EFD a 10:44 37 3"
32º 164 KISERLOVSKI, Robert CRO TKA a 10:58 16
33º 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel ESP EUS a 11:02 86
34º 3 BETANCUR, Carlos COL MOV a 11:35 71
35º 204 GRMAY, Tsgabu ETH TFS a 11:42 50
36º 82 EDET, Nicolas FRA COF a 11:43 77
37º 127 VERONA, Carlos ESP MTS a 12:29 79 2"
38º 71 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio ESP CJR a 12:58 94
39º 152 BROWN, Nathan USA EFD a 13:10 98
40º 81 HERRADA, Jesus ESP COF a 13:37 37
41º 215 POLANC, Jan SLO UAD a 13:39 75
42º 62 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar ESP BBH a 13:56 1
43º 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER ERI DDD a 15:38 45
44º 191 MATTHEWS, Michael AUS SUN a 15:48 87
45º 206 SKUJINS, Toms LAT TFS a 16:25 96
46º 103 MADOUAS, Valentin FRA GFC a 16:27 21
47º 16 BAKELANTS, Jan BEL ALM a 17:11 68
48º 84 MATE MARDONES, Luis ESP COF a 17:55 43
49º 6 ROJAS, José ESP MOV a 18:05 33 1"
50º 182 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan ESP SKY a 18:15 61
51º 35 PADUN, Mark UKR TBM a 18:15 97
52º 56 MCCARTHY, Jay AUS BOH a 18:42 47 11"
53º 15 LATOUR, Pierre Roger FRA ALM a 19:52 0
54º 85 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel ESP COF a 20:17 78
55º 44 DE MARCHI, Alessandro ITA BMC a 20:28 74
56º 116 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh BEL LTS a 20:33 11
57º 33 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka ESP TBM a 20:53 72 4"
58º 165 LAMMERTINK, Maurits NED TKA a 21:27 56
59º 61 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi ESP BBH a 21:41 6
60º 115 MONFORT, Maxime BEL LTS a 22:21 11
61º 167 SPILAK, Simon SLO TKA a 22:39 49
62º 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO, Julen ESP CJR a 22:54 43
63º 154 CARTHY, Hugh John GBR EFD a 23:44 70
64º 207 STETINA, Peter USA TFS a 23:51 33
65º 217 ULISSI, Diego ITA UAD a 24:08 81
66º 194 HINDLEY, Jai AUS SUN a 24:30 6 5"
67º 146 PAUWELS, Serge BEL DDD a 24:46 63
68º 76 MAS BONET, Luis Guillermo ESP CJR a 24:51 62
69º 63 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesus ESP BBH a 25:16 53
70º 176 POWLESS, Neilson USA TLJ a 26:11 42
71º 185 KIRYIENKA, Vasil BLR SKY a 26:28 21
72º 7 VALLS FERRI, Rafael ESP MOV a 27:14 74
73º 107 VINCENT, Léo FRA GFC a 27:16 73
74º 212 AIT EL ABDIA, Anass MAR UAD a 27:25 84
75º 54 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix AUT BOH a 28:04 0
76º 12 DUPONT, Hubert FRA ALM a 28:31 3
77º 156 HOWES, Alex USA EFD a 29:23 22
78º 163 BOSWELL, Ian USA TKA a 29:41 32
79º 123 HAMILTON, Lucas AUS MTS a 31:08 52
80º 2 ANACONA, Winner Andrew COL MOV a 31:11 95 2"
81º 126 POWER, Rob AUS MTS a 31:39 43
82º 177 DE TIER, Floris BEL TLJ a 31:53 24
83º 147 SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte NED DDD a 32:02 92
84º 181 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal POL SKY a 32:13 55 4"
85º 13 GASTAUER, Ben LUX ALM a 32:36 16
86º 47 WYSS, Danilo SUI BMC a 32:43 93
87º 216 RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr BLR UAD a 32:49 93 6"
88º 172 BATTAGLIN, Enrico ITA TLJ a 33:14 26
89º 196 TEN DAM, Laurens NED SUN a 33:15 75
90º 67 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo ESP BBH a 33:28 1
91º 111 ARMEE, Sander BEL LTS a 33:35 44
92º 45 GERRANS, Simon AUS BMC a 33:46 84
93º 112 DE GENDT, Thomas BEL LTS a 34:00 98 7"
94º 144 KING, Benjamin USA DDD a 34:45 18
95º 125 JUUL JENSEN, Christopher DEN MTS a 34:58 94 3"
96º 184 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao GBR SKY a 35:00 40
97º 162 CRAS, Steff BEL TKA a 35:03 22
98º 205 GUERREIRO, Rúben POR TFS a 35:03 38
99º 202 FELLINE, Fabio ITA TFS a 35:14 90
100º 192 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER SUN a 35:26 41
101º 186 LOPEZ GARCIA, David ESP SKY a 35:28 51 3"
102º 36 PELLIZOTTI, Franco ITA TBM a 35:33 75
103º 4 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP MOV a 36:02 75
104º 57 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor AUT BOH a 36:42 8
105º 214 MORI, Manuele ITA UAD a 36:59 4
106º 155 CRADDOCK, G Lawson USA EFD a 37:05 10
107º 43 CARUSO, Damiano ITA BMC a 37:43 40 2"
108º 142 CUMMINGS, Stephen GBR DDD a 38:10 78
109º 132 CAPECCHI, Eros ITA QST a 38:28 44
110º 121 ALBASINI, Michael SUI MTS a 38:37 73
111º 14 GAUTIER, Cyril FRA ALM a 40:09 85
112º 105 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FRA GFC a 40:28 67
113º 23 CATALDO, Dario ITA AST a 40:40 34 3"
114º 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel ERI COF a 40:41 91
115º 65 MERINO KORTAZAR, Igor ESP BBH a 41:06 21
116º 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ, ESP CJR a 42:42 49
117º 166 SMIT, Willem Jakobus RSA TKA a 42:59 27 1"
118º 133 CAVAGNA, Rémi FRA QST a 43:01 16
119º 66 SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai ESP BBH a 43:05 58
120º 41 PORTE, Richie AUS BMC a 43:26 6
121º 193 HAGA, Chad USA SUN a 43:55 53
122º 114 MERTZ, Remy BEL LTS a 44:20 37
123º 134 KNOX, James GBR QST a 44:27 14
124º 153 CANTY, Brendan AUS EFD a 44:40 14
125º 52 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA BOH a 44:50 89
126º 174 LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan NED TLJ a 45:22 44
127º 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz ESP EUS a 45:42 88
128º 74 IRISARRI RINCON, Jon ESP CJR a 45:59 78 3"
129º 124 HOWSON, Damien AUS MTS a 46:05 88
130º 213 BONO, Matteo ITA UAD a 46:12 97
131º 97 SANZ UNZUE, Enrique ESP EUS a 46:14 69
132º 24 CHERNETSKI, Sergei RUS AST a 46:47 46
133º 86 PEREZ, Anthony FRA COF a 47:08 11
134º 32 ARASHIRO, Yukiya JPN TBM a 47:16 51
135º 175 MARTENS, Paul GER TLJ a 50:56 28
136º 173 KUSS, Sepp USA TLJ a 51:20 28
137º 106 SEIGLE, Romain FRA GFC a 51:30 51
138º 203 GOGL, Michael AUT TFS a 51:39 61
139º 145 MORTON, Lachlan AUS DDD a 53:59 95
140º 77 SOTO MARTINEZ, Nelson COL CJR a 57:44 87     
141º 102 ARMIRAIL, Bruno FRA GFC a 59:09 52
142º 22 BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos KAZ AST a 59:24 61
143º 93 BARCELO ARAGON, ESP EUS a 59:42 96
144º 27 MOSER, Moreno ITA AST a 59:51 4
145º 51 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas AUT BOH a 1:02:01 62

No hay comentarios: