30 de mayo de 2015

GIRO DE ITALIA: ETAPA 19

Resultados

19ª etapa:
1    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    6:24:13
2    Ryder HESJEDAL    CAN    TCG    28
3    Rigoberto URAN URAN    COL    EQS    +1:10
4    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +1:18
5    Steven KRUIJSWIJK    NED    TLJ    +1:18
6    Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO    ESP    TCS    +1:18
7    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    AST    +1:18
8    Leopold KONIG    CZE    SKY    +1:21
9    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +1:24
10    Alexandre GENIEZ    FRA    FDJ    +2:24
11    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +2:27
12    Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA    CRC    MOV    +2:27
13    Maxime MONFORT    BEL    LTS    +2:49
14    Jonathan MONSALVE    VEN    STH    +2:49
15    Yury TROFIMOV    RUS    KAT    +2:49
16    Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK    BEL    LTS    +2:49
17    Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO    COL    BMC    +4:43
18    Fabio FELLINE    ITA    TFR    +5:14
19    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +5:14
20    Franco PELLIZOTTI    ITA    AND    +5:14
21    Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO    POR    TCG    +5:14
22    Kanstantsin SIUTSOU    BLR    SKY    +5:14
23    Kenny ELISSONDE    FRA    FDJ    +6:52
24    Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA    ESP    MOV    +6:52
25    Stefano PIRAZZI    ITA    BAR    +9:03       
26    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +11:56
27    Ivan BASSO    ITA    TCS    +11:56
28    Simone STORTONI    ITA    AND    +11:56
29    Michael ROGERS    AUS    TCS    +11:56
30    Alessandro BISOLTI    ITA    NIP    +13:27
31    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +14:06
32    Giovanni VISCONTI    ITA    MOV    +14:46
33    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +14:58
34    Pavel KOCHETKOV    RUS    KAT    +14:58
35    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +14:58
36    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +14:58
37    Salvatore PUCCIO    ITA    SKY    +14:58
38    Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ    COL    SKY    +14:58
39    Francis MOUREY    FRA    FDJ    +16:01
40    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +18:58
41    Nick VAN DER LIJKE    NED    TLJ    +18:58
42    Sander ARMEE    BEL    LTS    +18:58
43    Branislau SAMOILAU    BLR    CCC    +18:58
44    Marek RUTKIEWICZ    POL    CCC    +18:58
45    Sylwester SZMYD    POL    CCC    +22:46
46    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    IAM    +22:46
47    Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +22:56
48    Ruben FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +22:56
49    Silvan DILLIER    SUI    BMC    +23:54
50    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +23:54
51    Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +23:54
52    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +25:53
53    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TCS    +27:14
54    Dario CATALDO    ITA    AST    +27:14
55    Gianfranco ZILIOLI    ITA    AND    +27:14
56    Simon CLARKE    AUS    OGE    +27:14
57    Heinrich HAUSSLER    AUS    IAM    +27:14
58    Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ    ESP    MOV    +27:39
59    David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO    ESP    EQS    +27:39
60    Hubert DUPONT    FRA    ALM    +30:51
61    Axel DOMONT    FRA    ALM    +30:51
62    Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ    COL    ALM    +30:51
63    Clement CHEVRIER    FRA    IAM    +30:51
64    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +31:32
65    Maxime BOUET    FRA    EQS    +31:32
66    Martijn KEIZER    NED    TLJ    +32:24
67    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +32:24
68    Francesco GAVAZZI    ITA    STH    +33:15
69    Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO    POR    TCS    +35:17
70    Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO    COL    OGE    +36:26
71    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +36:26
72    Pieter WEENING    NED    OGE    +36:26
73    Ivan ROVNY    RUS    TCS    +38:35
74    Sam BEWLEY    NZL    OGE    +38:55
75    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OGE    +38:55
76    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +38:55
77    Manuele MORI    ITA    LAM    +39:40
78    Diego ** ULISSI    ITA    LAM    +39:40
79    Matteo MONTAGUTI    ITA    ALM    +39:40
80    Mauro FINETTO    ITA    STH    +39:48
81    Davide FORMOLO    ITA    TCG    +40:38
82    Fumiyuki BEPPU    JPN    TFR    +42:06
83    Philippe GILBERT    BEL    BMC    +43:18
84    Andrey ZEITS    KAZ    AST    +44:47
85    Maarten TJALLINGII    NED    TLJ    +44:47
86    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    TCG    +44:47
87    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +44:47
88    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    SKY    +44:47
89    Kévin REZA    FRA    FDJ    +44:47
90    Calvin WATSON    AUS    TFR    +44:47
91    Julien BERARD    FRA    ALM    +44:47
92    Brett LANCASTER    AUS    OGE    +44:47
93    Grega BOLE    SLO    CCC    +44:47
94    Lukasz OWSIAN    POL    CCC    +44:47
95    Maciej PATERSKI    POL    CCC    +44:47
96    Giacomo BERLATO    ITA    NIP    +44:47
97    Pier Paolo DE NEGRI    ITA    NIP    +44:47
98    Moreno HOFLAND    NED    TLJ    +44:47
99    Przemyslaw NIEMIEC    POL    LAM    +44:47
100    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +44:47
101    Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO    ITA    BAR    +44:47
102    Luca CHIRICO    ITA    BAR    +44:47
103    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    TCS    +44:47
104    Davide MALACARNE    ITA    AST    +44:47
105    Hugo HOULE    CAN    ALM    +44:47
106    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +44:47
107    Murilo Antonio FISCHER    BRA    FDJ    +44:47
108    Cédric PINEAU    FRA    FDJ    +44:47
109    Jussi VEIKKANEN    FIN    FDJ    +44:47
110    Sergei CHERNETSKI    RUS    KAT    +44:47
111    Sergey LAGUTIN    RUS    KAT    +44:47
112    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TCS    +44:47
113    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +44:47
114    Rick FLENS    NED    TLJ    +45:43
115    Sonny COLBRELLI    ITA    BAR    +47:52
116    Edoardo ZARDINI    ITA    BAR    +47:52
117    Rinaldo NOCENTINI    ITA    ALM    +47:58
118    Nicola BOEM    ITA    BAR    +49:40
119    Manuele BOARO    ITA    TCS    +50:10
120    Serghei TVETCOV    ROU    AND    +50:26
121    Arnaud COURTEILLE    FRA    FDJ    +50:26
122    Alan MARANGONI    ITA    TCG    +50:26
123    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +50:26
124    Tobias LUDVIGSSON    SWE    TGA    +50:26
125    Patrick GRETSCH    GER    ALM    +50:26
126    Bartlomiej MATYSIAK    POL    CCC    +50:26
127    Elia VIVIANI    ITA    SKY    +50:26
128    Matteo BUSATO    ITA    STH    +50:26
129    Nikolay MIHAYLOV    BUL    CCC    +50:26
130    Alessandro MALAGUTI    ITA    NIP    +50:26
131    Elia FAVILLI    ITA    STH    +50:26
132    Aleksejs SARAMOTINS    LAT    IAM    +50:26
133    Tom STAMSNIJDER    NED    TGA    +50:26
134    Marco FRAPPORTI    ITA    AND    +50:26
135    Riccardo STACCHIOTTI    ITA    NIP    +50:26
136    Davide VILLELLA    ITA    TCG    +50:26
137    Chad HAGA    USA    TGA    +50:26
138    Alessandro PETACCHI    ITA    STH    +50:26
139    Alexander PORSEV    RUS    KAT    +50:26
140    Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE    COL    TCG    +50:26
141    Maxim BELKOV    RUS    KAT    +50:26
142    Rick ZABEL    GER    BMC    +50:26
143    Caleb FAIRLY    USA    TGA    +50:26
144    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +50:26
145    Nathan BROWN    USA    TCG    +50:26
146    Cheng JI    CHN    TGA    +50:26
147    Boy VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    +50:26
148    Roberto FERRARI    ITA    LAM    +50:26
149    Sacha MODOLO    ITA    LAM    +51:48
150    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    LAM    +51:48
151    Marco BANDIERA    ITA    AND    +51:48
152    Davide APPOLLONIO    ITA    AND    +51:48
153    Bert DE BACKER    BEL    TGA    +52:16
154    Eugenio ALAFACI    ITA    TFR    +52:42
155    Fabio SILVESTRE    POR    TFR    +52:42
156    Giacomo NIZZOLO    ITA    TFR    +52:42
157    Luca PAOLINI    ITA    KAT    +52:42
158    Eugert ZHUPA    ALB    STH    +52:42
159    Eduard Michael GROSU    ROU    NIP    +52:42
160    Michael HEPBURN    AUS    OGE    +53:20
161    Marco COLEDAN    ITA    TFR    +54:19
162    Nikias ARNDT    GER    TGA    +57:12
163    Roger KLUGE    GER    IAM    +57:14
164    Luka MEZGEC    SLO    TGA    +57:14
DNF    Enrico BATTAGLIN    ITA    BAR   
Clasificación General
1    Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO    ESP    TCS    78:48:40
2    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +4:37
3    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    AST    +5:15
4    Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA    CRC    MOV    +8:10
5    Leopold KONIG    CZE    SKY    +10:47
6    Yury TROFIMOV    RUS    KAT    +11:11
7    Ryder HESJEDAL    CAN    TCG    +12:05
8    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +12:14
9    Steven KRUIJSWIJK    NED    TLJ    +12:53
10    Alexandre GENIEZ    FRA    FDJ    +15:07
11    Maxime MONFORT    BEL    LTS    +16:58
12    Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK    BEL    LTS    +18:43
13    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +25:11
14    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +28:11
15    Rigoberto URAN URAN    COL    EQS    +30:40
16    Giovanni VISCONTI    ITA    MOV    +34:47
17    Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO    COL    BMC    +36:49
18    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +42:28
19    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +57:18
20    Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ    COL    ALM    +1:10:46
21    Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO    POR    TCG    +1:14:03
22    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TCS    +1:19:35
23    Stefano PIRAZZI    ITA    BAR    +1:20:10
24    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +1:20:57
25    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +1:25:03
26    Dario CATALDO    ITA    AST    +1:27:57
27    Franco PELLIZOTTI    ITA    AND    +1:30:46
28    Jonathan MONSALVE    VEN    STH    +1:36:14
29    Davide FORMOLO    ITA    TCG    +1:36:21
30    Kanstantsin SIUTSOU    BLR    SKY    +1:36:57
31    Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA    ESP    MOV    +1:41:09
32    Michael ROGERS    AUS    TCS    +1:42:25
33    Fabio FELLINE    ITA    TFR    +1:51:16
34    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +1:53:04
35    Philippe GILBERT    BEL    BMC    +2:05:16
36    Pavel KOCHETKOV    RUS    KAT    +2:09:05
37    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    IAM    +2:09:08
38    Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +2:10:03
39    David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO    ESP    EQS    +2:11:19
40    Przemyslaw NIEMIEC    POL    LAM    +2:19:36
41    Francis MOUREY    FRA    FDJ    +2:19:42
42    Kenny ELISSONDE    FRA    FDJ    +2:19:56
43    Martijn KEIZER    NED    TLJ    +2:20:16
44    Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ    COL    SKY    +2:21:15
45    Mauro FINETTO    ITA    STH    +2:25:27
46    Ivan BASSO    ITA    TCS    +2:27:08
47    Sylwester SZMYD    POL    CCC    +2:30:29
48    Grega BOLE    SLO    CCC    +2:32:08
49    Maxime BOUET    FRA    EQS    +2:32:30
50    Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO    ITA    BAR    +2:35:14
51    Simone STORTONI    ITA    AND    +2:36:25
52    Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO    COL    OGE    +2:37:02
53    Francesco GAVAZZI    ITA    STH    +2:37:12
54    Alessandro BISOLTI    ITA    NIP    +2:37:19
55    Hubert DUPONT    FRA    ALM    +2:37:27
56    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +2:37:33
57    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:38:49
58    Silvan DILLIER    SUI    BMC    +2:39:10
59    Branislau SAMOILAU    BLR    CCC    +2:41:23
60    Matteo MONTAGUTI    ITA    ALM    +2:42:49
61    Diego ** ULISSI    ITA    LAM    +2:49:33
62    Sergey LAGUTIN    RUS    KAT    +2:52:36
63    Andrey ZEITS    KAZ    AST    +2:55:29
64    Simon CLARKE    AUS    OGE    +2:55:58
65    Ruben FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +3:00:27
66    Salvatore PUCCIO    ITA    SKY    +3:00:44
67    Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ    ESP    MOV    +3:00:46
68    Clement CHEVRIER    FRA    IAM    +3:01:07
69    Sander ARMEE    BEL    LTS    +3:01:51
70    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +3:04:19
71    Gianfranco ZILIOLI    ITA    AND    +3:08:55
72    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +3:09:24
73    Axel DOMONT    FRA    ALM    +3:15:28
74    Nathan BROWN    USA    TCG    +3:16:41
75    Edoardo ZARDINI    ITA    BAR    +3:17:15
76    Rinaldo NOCENTINI    ITA    ALM    +3:17:38
77    Davide VILLELLA    ITA    TCG    +3:20:58
78    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +3:21:20
79    Maciej PATERSKI    POL    CCC    +3:21:29
80    Marek RUTKIEWICZ    POL    CCC    +3:22:05
81    Manuele MORI    ITA    LAM    +3:28:39
82    Nick VAN DER LIJKE    NED    TLJ    +3:29:52
83    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    TCG    +3:30:15
84    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +3:32:33
85    Davide MALACARNE    ITA    AST    +3:35:07
86    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +3:38:27
87    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +3:39:04
88    Pieter WEENING    NED    OGE    +3:39:32
89    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:42:01
90    Manuele BOARO    ITA    TCS    +3:45:23
91    Luca CHIRICO    ITA    BAR    +3:46:59
92    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +3:48:57
93    Patrick GRETSCH    GER    ALM    +3:49:07
94    Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +3:51:29
95    Tobias LUDVIGSSON    SWE    TGA    +3:54:14
96    Chad HAGA    USA    TGA    +3:56:54
97    Elia FAVILLI    ITA    STH    +3:59:04
98    Giacomo BERLATO    ITA    NIP    +3:59:14
99    Sonny COLBRELLI    ITA    BAR    +3:59:31
100    Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO    POR    TCS    +4:00:10
101    Heinrich HAUSSLER    AUS    IAM    +4:01:03
102    Kévin REZA    FRA    FDJ    +4:01:10
103    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +4:03:05
104    Marco FRAPPORTI    ITA    AND    +4:05:01
105    Matteo BUSATO    ITA    STH    +4:06:47
106    Maxim BELKOV    RUS    KAT    +4:08:42
107    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OGE    +4:10:43
108    Pier Paolo DE NEGRI    ITA    NIP    +4:12:04
109    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TCS    +4:12:37
110    Luca PAOLINI    ITA    KAT    +4:13:31
110    Fumiyuki BEPPU    JPN    TFR    +4:14:35
111    Julien BERARD    FRA    ALM    +4:15:00
112    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +4:16:42
113    Sergei CHERNETSKI    RUS    KAT    +4:19:35
114    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +4:20:14
115    Hugo HOULE    CAN    ALM    +4:24:09
116    Maarten TJALLINGII    NED    TLJ    +4:25:34
117    Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE    COL    TCG    +4:25:56
118    Lukasz OWSIAN    POL    CCC    +4:25:59
119    Cédric PINEAU    FRA    FDJ    +4:26:28
120    Alessandro PETACCHI    ITA    STH    +4:29:04
121    Ivan ROVNY    RUS    TCS    +4:29:10
122    Arnaud COURTEILLE    FRA    FDJ    +4:29:12
123    Sam BEWLEY    NZL    OGE    +4:29:47
124    Elia VIVIANI    ITA    SKY    +4:33:35
125    Davide APPOLLONIO    ITA    AND    +4:30:23
125    Nikolay MIHAYLOV    BUL    CCC    +4:39:51
126    Murilo Antonio FISCHER    BRA    FDJ    +4:40:02
127    Sacha MODOLO    ITA    LAM    +4:35:43
127    Alan MARANGONI    ITA    TCG    +4:42:53
128    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    LAM    +4:35:53
128    Brett LANCASTER    AUS    OGE    +4:43:57
129    Roberto FERRARI    ITA    LAM    +4:45:05
130    Alexander PORSEV    RUS    KAT    +4:45:12
131    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    TCS    +4:45:35
132    Moreno HOFLAND    NED    TLJ    +4:51:46
133    Caleb FAIRLY    USA    TGA    +4:56:05
134    Serghei TVETCOV    ROU    AND    +4:56:18
135    Rick ZABEL    GER    BMC    +4:57:41
136    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    SKY    +5:00:33
136    Giacomo NIZZOLO    ITA    TFR    +4:50:00
137    Bartlomiej MATYSIAK    POL    CCC    +5:01:58
138    Rick FLENS    NED    TLJ    +5:04:15
138    Eugenio ALAFACI    ITA    TFR    +4:52:10
139    Luka MEZGEC    SLO    TGA    +4:53:36
139    Boy VAN POPPEL    NED    TFR    +5:04:56
140    Jussi VEIKKANEN    FIN    FDJ    +5:05:06
141    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +5:05:26
142    Calvin WATSON    AUS    TFR    +5:12:37
143    Riccardo STACCHIOTTI    ITA    NIP    +5:17:37
144    Alessandro MALAGUTI    ITA    NIP    +5:21:33
145    Tom STAMSNIJDER    NED    TGA    +5:23:03
146    Nicola BOEM    ITA    BAR    +5:26:33
147    Cheng JI    CHN    TGA    +5:33:15
148    Aleksejs SARAMOTINS    LAT    IAM    +5:42:34
149    Nikias ARNDT    GER    TGA    +5:08:26
150    Fabio SILVESTRE    POR    TFR    +5:10:25
152    Eduard Michael GROSU    ROU    NIP    +5:13:43
156    Michael HEPBURN    AUS    OGE    +5:25:54
158    Marco BANDIERA    ITA    AND    +5:26:40
159    Bert DE BACKER    BEL    TGA    +5:28:07
160    Eugert ZHUPA    ALB    STH    +5:29:11
163    Roger KLUGE    GER    IAM    +5:42:48
164    Marco COLEDAN    ITA    TFR    +5:49:08