8 de septiembre de 2014

VUELTA A ESPAÑA ETAPA 14

Full Results

Result
1Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp5:18:10 
2Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:10 
3Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:30 
4Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:39 
5Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:00:42 
6Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:00:52 
7Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:44 
8David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:02 
9Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:02:15 
10Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky0:02:36 
11Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha0:02:37 
12Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo0:02:43 
13Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:02:45 
14Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team0:03:05 
15Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp0:03:21 
16Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol0:03:30 
17Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale0:03:37 
18Rigoberto Urán (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:03:42 
19Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
20Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha  
21Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:03:49 
22Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha0:04:00 
23Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
24Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:04:02 
25Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky0:04:07 
26Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:04:08 
27Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka0:04:16 
28Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team0:04:17 
29Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica GreenEdge0:04:27 
30Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:04:31 
31Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida0:04:42 
32Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:44 
33Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
34Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo0:04:49 
35Maxime Medrel (Fra) Team Europcar0:05:07 
36Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:05:09 
37Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team  
38Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:05:19 
39Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp0:05:43 
40Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:06:15 
41José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:07:03 
42Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:07:09 
43Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky0:07:12 
44Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:07:30 
45Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky0:07:39 
46Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida0:07:59 
47Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha0:08:14 
48Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:08:40 
49Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team  
50Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team  
51Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano  
52Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp0:08:45 
53Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:09:04 
54Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka  
55Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky0:09:11 
56Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha0:09:13 
57Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar0:09:46 
58Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp0:10:03 
59Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:10:28 
60Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing0:10:31 
61Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
62Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:10:37 
63Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:10:46 
64Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:11:10 
65Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:11:18 
66Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida  
67Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:11:32 
68Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:12:19 
69Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:12:28 
70Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:12:39 
71Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling0:12:50 
72Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:56 
73Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team0:13:07 
74Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:13:14 
75Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin Sharp0:13:20 
76Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano0:13:28 
77Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:14:09 
78Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
79Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
80Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr  
81Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
82Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team  
83Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
84Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:14:18 
85Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge0:14:26 
86Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky0:14:28 
87Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:14:36 
88Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing  
89Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team0:14:58 
90Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
91Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp0:15:06 
92Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky0:15:37 
93Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:15:49 
94Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
95Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team0:16:01 
96Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar  
97Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:16:04 
98Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Team Katusha0:16:18 
99Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha  
100Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing0:16:22 
101Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo0:16:35 
102Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:16:51 
103Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo0:16:55 
104Jacobus Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:17:46 
105Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky0:18:57 
106Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale  
107Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:19:28 
108Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:21:20 
109Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka0:22:11 
110Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing0:22:15 
111Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling  
112Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing  
113Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:22:24 
114Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:22:30 
115Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr  
116Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
117Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol  
118Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
119Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale  
120Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
121Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:22:39 
122Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky0:22:43 
123Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling0:22:47 
124Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:22:51 
125Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge  
126Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
127Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:22:56 
128Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp0:23:00 
129Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:23:12 
130Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:19 
131Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:23:24 
132Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:23:29 
133Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
134Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol  
135Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
136Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale0:23:31 
137Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale  
138Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
139Adam Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEdge0:23:33 
140Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
141Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:23:36 
142Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
143Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
144Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
145Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
146Dan Craven (Nam) Team Europcar  
147Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
148Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale  
149David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp0:23:40 
150Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha  
151George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale0:23:42 
152Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:23:47 
153Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing0:23:53 
154Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:58 
155Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:24:04 
156Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale  
157Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:24:25 
158Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka0:24:35 
159Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka  
160Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale  
161Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
162Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
163Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:24:39 
164Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling0:24:54 
165Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
166Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol  
167Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:24:56 
168Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr  
169Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo0:25:05 
170Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:25:08 
171Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:25:25 
172Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida0:25:44 
173Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
174Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:25:48 
175John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:25:53 
176Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale  
177Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar0:31:31 
178Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling0:32:45 
179Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale0:33:13 
180Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:33:47 
181Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:34:02 
General classification after stage 14
Result
1Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo54:20:16 
2Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:42 
3Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky0:01:13 
4Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha0:01:29 
5Rigoberto Urán (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:02:07 
6Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:02:15 
7Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team0:03:26 
8Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:04:14 
9Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida0:04:36 
10Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp0:04:37 
11Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale0:04:45 
12Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:05:10 
13Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano0:06:02 
14Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:06:18 
15Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha0:07:18 
16Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky0:08:58 
17Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka0:10:20 
18Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar0:10:40 
19Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica GreenEdge0:10:43 
20Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:11:31 
21David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:14:08 
22Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo0:14:09 
23Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha0:14:43 
24Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:14:51 
25Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp0:15:46 
26Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida0:16:18 
27Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:16:39 
28Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:19:59 
29Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:20:31 
30Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:02 
31Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha0:27:17 
32Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:27:19 
33Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp0:27:20 
34Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:28:42 
35Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:32:17 
36Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:32:58 
37Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol0:36:07 
38Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing0:36:42 
39Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team0:38:20 
40Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo0:38:46 
41Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha0:40:08 
42Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team0:42:14 
43Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:43:46 
44José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:44:02 
45Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:44:05 
46Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:45:10 
47Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha0:45:37 
48Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka0:47:19 
49Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:47:57 
50Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team0:48:00 
51Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:48:13 
52Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:51:11 
53Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:52:30 
54Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:53:45 
55Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:53:47 
56Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky0:55:12 
57Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky0:55:19 
58Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling0:56:46 
59Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano0:57:38 
60Maxime Medrel (Fra) Team Europcar0:57:52 
61Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:58:38 
62Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano1:00:44 
63Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1:01:52 
64Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1:04:20 
65Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing1:04:32 
66Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team1:04:49 
67Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:05:38 
68Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka1:06:10 
69Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp1:06:27 
70Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team1:07:44 
71Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka1:07:45 
72Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo1:08:10 
73Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano1:11:50 
74Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1:13:23 
75Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica GreenEdge1:13:41 
76Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar1:14:23 
77Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1:14:53 
78Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:15:18 
79Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1:15:19 
80Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1:15:51 
81Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team1:18:14 
82Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:18:59 
83Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team1:19:02 
84Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo1:22:47 
85Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr1:23:16 
86Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:23:56 
87Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin Sharp1:24:18 
88Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky1:24:34 
89George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale1:25:37 
90Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:26:37 
91Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge1:27:23 
92Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky1:28:46 
93Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr1:30:33 
94Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:30:44 
95Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team1:31:12 
96Adam Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEdge1:32:36 
97Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale  
98Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha1:33:07 
99Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp1:34:25 
100Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:34:57 
101Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka1:36:07 
102Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano1:38:27 
103Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing1:39:11 
104Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol1:39:29 
105Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida1:39:54 
106Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing1:40:45 
107Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing1:41:03 
108Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:41:11 
109Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar1:41:18 
110Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo1:41:41 
111Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:41:51 
112Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky1:43:49 
113Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing1:44:38 
114Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka1:44:49 
115Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano1:44:50 
116Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1:45:07 
117Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:45:09 
118Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:45:36 
119Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale1:46:21 
120Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar1:46:55 
121Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Team Katusha1:47:20 
122Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:47:21 
123Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:49:27 
124Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo1:49:32 
125Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky1:50:57 
126Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol1:52:43 
127Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1:53:31 
128Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:54:05 
129Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr1:54:19 
130Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale1:54:41 
131Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team1:55:05 
132Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling1:55:16 
133Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing1:55:33 
134Jacobus Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka1:58:07 
135John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano1:58:08 
136Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling1:58:19 
137Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1:59:02 
138Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha2:00:20 
139Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing2:02:18 
140Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo2:03:07 
141Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol2:03:16 
142Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol2:05:09 
143Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2:05:41 
144Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing2:07:02 
145Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team2:07:25 
146Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale2:07:26 
147Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEdge2:09:18 
148Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp2:10:12 
149Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol2:12:04 
150Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale2:12:10 
151Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:12:17 
152Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano2:12:32 
153David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp2:14:56 
154Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale2:15:55 
155Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale2:16:17 
156Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka2:18:33 
157Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge2:19:36 
158Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling2:19:47 
159Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica GreenEdge2:21:59 
160Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida2:23:08 
161Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling2:23:17 
162Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida2:23:19 
163Dan Craven (Nam) Team Europcar2:24:05 
164Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:24:23 
165Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale2:25:01 
166Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team2:31:52 
167Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp2:31:56 
168Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2:32:10 
169Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr2:35:25 
170Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2:35:28 
171Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:36:00 
172Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2:36:06 
173Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka2:36:11 
174Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar2:36:18 
175Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky2:36:40 
176Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team2:40:22 
177Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr2:44:11 
178Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar2:58:17 
179Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team3:05:00 
180Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale3:06:52 
181Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling3:33:41