21 de mayo de 2014

GIRO DE ITALIA: NOVENA ETAPA

Full Results

Result
1Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge4:25:51 
2Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar  
3Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:42 
4Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:01:08 
5Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
7Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  
8Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky  
9Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  
10Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia  
11Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing  
12Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
13Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team  
14Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp  
15Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
16Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
17Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
18Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
19Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  
20Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale  
21Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky  
22Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky  
23Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
24Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team  
25Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  
26Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
27Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:01:25 
28Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia0:01:36 
29Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:01:41 
30Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  
31Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
32Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha  
33Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
34Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha  
35Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:46 
36Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:01:52 
37Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:02:01 
38Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:05 
39Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:02:20 
40Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida  
41Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia0:02:35 
42Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano0:02:46 
43Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge  
44Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha0:02:49 
45Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky  
46José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:03:24 
47Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:03:53 
48Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr  
49Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team  
50Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo  
51André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp0:04:27 
52Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:04:43 
53Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo0:05:05 
54Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
55Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida  
56Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano0:05:45 
57Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing  
58Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
59Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
60Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  
61Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
62Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
63Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:07:53 
64Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
65Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:08:07 
66Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
67Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
68Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol  
69Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
70Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
71Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
72Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr  
73Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:09:15 
74Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team0:10:02 
75Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team  
76Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky  
77Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia  
78Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
79Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  
80Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr  
81Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
82Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing  
83Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:11:49 
84Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
85Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale  
86Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
87Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:37 
88David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:12:43 
89Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:12:54 
90Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:15:28 
91Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team  
92Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
93Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp  
94Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
95Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp  
96Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp  
97Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp  
98Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
99Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team  
100Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano0:17:53 
101Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale0:18:17 
102Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:19:35 
103Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
104Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale  
105Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
106Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha  
107Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing  
108Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team0:20:56 
109Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  
110Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky  
111Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
112Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
113Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr  
114Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
115Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
116Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano  
117Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli  
118Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
119Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
120Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha  
121Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  
122Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team  
123Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
124Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
125Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale  
126Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar  
127Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
128Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia  
129Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
130Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team  
131Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol  
132Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:21:17 
133Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:21:42 
134Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team0:22:02 
135Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha  
136Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
137Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:22:29 
138Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr  
139Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
140Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale  
141Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr  
142Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale  
143Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale  
144Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale  
145Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky  
146Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia  
147Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky  
148Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia  
149Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky  
150Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
151Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
152Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team  
153Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team  
154Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
155Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing  
156Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli  
157Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
158Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp  
159Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge  
160Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano  
161Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge  
162Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing  
163Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  
164Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar  
165Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
166Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia  
167Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
168Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  
169Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  
170Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing  
171Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida  
172Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol  
173Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
174Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar  
175Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing  
176Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing  
177Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
178Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
179Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF  
180Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge0:23:10 
181Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge  
182Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge  
OTLEdwin Avila (Col) Colombia 0:29:36
DNFSteven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team  
DNSFrancesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo  

General classification after stage 9
Result
1Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team38:49:34 
2Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:00:57 
3Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:01:10 
4Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:20 
5Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:01:31 
6Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:01:39 
7Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:01:43 
8Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:01:44 
9Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team0:01:45 
10Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing0:01:49 
11Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale0:02:01 
12Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:56 
13Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:03:03 
14Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:03:41 
15Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:03:45 
16Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:25 
17Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp0:04:30 
18Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo0:04:36 
19Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:36 
20Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky0:05:42 
21Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:05:46 
22Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:06:35 
23Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr0:06:36 
24Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team0:06:37 
25Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr0:07:52 
26Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia0:08:00 
27Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar0:08:12 
28Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:08:27 
29José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team0:08:53 
30Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha0:09:48 
31Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia0:10:06 
32Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge0:10:16 
33Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano0:11:43 
34Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:13:41 
35Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo0:14:05 
36Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano0:14:09 
37Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida0:14:39 
38Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:14:59 
39Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar0:16:28 
40Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:17:41 
41André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp0:18:07 
42Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:18:37 
43Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:22:06 
44Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team0:22:20 
45Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:23:15 
46Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:23:39 
47Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:23:46 
48Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky0:23:59 
49Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo0:24:17 
50Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge0:25:20 
51Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky0:27:38 
52Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:29:27 
53Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:30:08 
54Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:30:21 
55Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:01 
56Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:31:23 
57Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing0:31:30 
58Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:31:56 
59Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:33:08 
60Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:33:34 
61Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:34:59 
62Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha0:35:17 
63Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:37:03 
64Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia0:37:36 
65Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha0:38:27 
66Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:38:41 
67Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:39:12 
68Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:39:13 
69Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli0:40:39 
70Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo0:41:05 
71Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky0:41:33 
72Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team0:42:15 
73Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia0:43:10 
74Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:43:37 
75Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing0:43:52 
76Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:44:47 
77Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team0:45:09 
78Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol0:46:42 
79Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:47:18 
80Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:47:26 
81Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:47:53 
82Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky0:48:16 
83Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing0:48:29 
84Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia0:48:59 
85Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Movistar Team0:49:25 
86Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:50:59 
87Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:51:40 
88Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp0:52:55 
89Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team0:53:12 
90Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:53:18 
91Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr0:54:37 
92Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha0:55:16 
93Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge0:55:52 
94Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia0:56:17 
95Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky0:56:30 
96Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:56:49 
97Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing0:57:13 
98Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia0:57:22 
99Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:57:27 
100Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida0:57:35 
101Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team0:57:39 
102Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli0:58:16 
103Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF0:58:20 
104Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale0:58:31 
105Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol0:58:42 
106Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale0:58:45 
107Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:58:48 
108Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  
109Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team0:59:45 
110Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:00:28 
111Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF1:02:54 
112Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:03:35 
113Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team1:03:40 
114Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge1:03:41 
115Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  
116Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team1:03:48 
117Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp1:03:54 
118Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team1:03:59 
119Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp1:05:01 
120Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team1:06:22 
121Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo1:08:10 
122Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team1:08:22 
123Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol1:09:04 
124Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale1:09:06 
125Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar1:09:17 
126Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha1:09:42 
127Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale1:10:05 
128Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF1:10:39 
129Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team1:11:12 
130David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:11:15 
131Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar1:12:38 
132Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo1:13:27 
133Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:13:49 
134Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:14:05 
135Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team1:14:23 
136Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team1:15:18 
137Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha1:16:20 
138Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing1:18:13 
139Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF1:18:20 
140Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team1:18:22 
141Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli1:18:28 
142Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale1:18:52 
143Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano1:19:40 
144Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano1:19:59 
145Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale1:21:37 
146Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr  
147Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team1:21:39 
148Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF1:22:33 
149Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol1:22:49 
150Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli1:23:13 
151Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team1:23:15 
152Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo1:23:47 
153Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing1:24:07 
154Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale1:24:24 
155Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr1:24:27 
156Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing1:24:54 
157Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida1:25:03 
158Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale1:26:03 
159Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr1:26:18 
160Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar1:27:04 
161Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp1:27:08 
162Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:27:35 
163Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky1:27:43 
164Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli1:27:44 
165Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo1:27:47 
166Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia1:28:28 
167Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp1:28:41 
168Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky1:28:54 
169Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo1:29:16 
170Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing1:29:42 
171Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge1:29:49 
172Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr1:29:53 
173Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano1:31:33 
174Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale1:34:30 
175Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano1:38:27 
176Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF1:41:25 
177Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky1:44:48 
178Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge1:47:13 
179Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr1:48:54 
180Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol1:49:00 
181Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge1:50:59 

No hay comentarios: