16 de marzo de 2018

TIRRENO ADRIATICO: SEPTIMA Y ULTIMA ETAPA

Resultados

Etapa 7         
1 DENNIS Rohan (AUS) BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:14,81
2 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:00:03,23
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (ESP) TEAM SKY 0:00:07,34
4 PEDERSEN Mads (DEN) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:00:07,73
5 MOSCON Gianni (ITA) TEAM SKY 0:00:11,74
6 HEPBURN Michael (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:12,64
7 BAUER Jack (NZL) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:12,86
8 DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:16,40
9 ROGLIČ Primož (SLO) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:00:17,51
10 KIRYIENKA Vasil (BLR) TEAM SKY 0:00:17,90
11 FROOME Chris (GBR) TEAM SKY 0:00:19,26
12 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL) TEAM SKY 0:00:19,62
13 THOMAS Geraint (GBR) TEAM SKY 0:00:22,19
14 BEVIN Patrick (NZL) BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:22,26
15 OLIVEIRA Nelson (POR) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:22,34
16 CAMPENAERTS Victor (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:22,36
17 IMPEY Daryl (RSA) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:22,97
18 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:00:23,01
19 MULLEN Ryan (IRL) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:00:24,10
20 JUNGELS Bob (LUX) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0:00:24,40
21 KÄMNA Lennard (GER) TEAM SUNWEB 0:00:25,06
22 MARTIN Tony (GER) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:00:26,40
23 GANNA Filippo (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:00:27,98
24 VANMARCKE Sep (BEL) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:00:28,65
25 BODNAR Maciej (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:00:29,54
26 AMADOR Andrey (CRC) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:30,04
27 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:00:30,16
28 KÜNG Stefan (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:32,52
29 HAGA Chad (USA) TEAM SUNWEB 0:00:32,99
30 HAGEN Edvald Boasson (NOR) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:00:36,41
31 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:36,85
32 GOUGEARD Alexis (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:37,49
33 HAAS Nathan (AUS) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:00:38,26
34 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0:00:38,67
35 GONÇALVES José (POR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:00:39,27
36 PHINNEY Taylor (USA) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:00:40,35
37 CARUSO Damiano (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:40,91
38 VAN POPPEL Danny (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:00:41,49
39 POLANC Jan (SLO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:00:41,73
40 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:43,23
41 DOWSETT Alex (GBR) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:00:43,88
42 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:00:43,98
43 MORABITO Steve (SUI) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:00:45,31
44 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:45,60
45 GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:46,45
46 BENOOT Tiesj (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:00:46,81
47 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:47,84
48 VAN ASBROECK Tom (BEL) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:00:48,39
49 SUITSOU Kanstantsin (BLR) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:00:50,10
50 ULISSI Diego (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:00:50,48
51 KANGERT Tanel (EST) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:51,54
52 DUVAL Julien (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:51,81
53 CLARKE Simon (AUS) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:00:52,32
54 FRANK Mathias (SUI) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:52,84
55 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:53,51
56 YATES Adam (GBR) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:53,98
57 PUCCIO Salvatore (ITA) TEAM SKY 0:00:54,81
58 BENNETT George (NZL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:00:54,91
59 DUCHESNE Antoine (CAN) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:00:55,10
60 GILBERT Philippe (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0:00:55,82
61 ARCAS Jorge (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:57,09
62 FORMOLO Davide (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:00:57,19
63 ŠTYBAR Zdenek (CZE) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0:00:57,24
64 VILLELLA Davide (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:58,32
65 VAUGRENARD Benoit (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:00:58,35
66 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:00:58,82
67 CONSONNI Simone (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:00:59,23
68 MEZGEC Luka (SLO) MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:00:59,47
69 SAGAN Peter (SVK) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:00:59,69
70 ARU Fabio (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:01:02,52
71 GROSU Eduard Michael (ROU) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:02,98
72 OSS Daniel (ITA) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:01:03,27
73 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:03,47
74 NYCH Artem (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:03,66
75 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (COL) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:04,30
76 WYNANTS Maarten (BEL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:01:04,95
77 VENTURINI Clement (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:06,27
78 SCHÄR Michael (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:06,87
79 HOELGAARD Daniel (NOR) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:01:07,44
80 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:01:07,85
81 URAN Rigoberto (COL) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:01:07,85
82 BARDET Romain (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:08,09
83 KEUKELEIRE Jens (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:08,61
84 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:08,64
85 VERMOTE Julien (BEL) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:01:09,60
86 GRIVKO Andrey (UKR) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:09,69
87 SARREAU Marc (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:01:09,82
88 LANDA MEANA Mikel (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:09,94
89 VLASOV Aleksandr (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:11,06
90 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:01:11,51
91 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:01:11,79
92 STUYVEN Jasper (BEL) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:01:12,54
93 ZABEL Rick (GER) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:01:13,26
94 MARCATO Marco (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:01:13,56
95 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr (BLR) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:01:14,28
96 MAJKA Rafal (POL) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:01:15,16
97 MODOLO Sacha (ITA) TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:01:15,61
98 NEILANDS Krists (LAT) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:15,72
99 POZZATO Filippo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:01:22,28
100 CHERKASOV Nikolai (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:24,51
101 BOIVIN Guillaume (CAN) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:26,49
102 KOREN Kristijan (SLO) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:01:26,88
103 KITTEL Marcel (GER) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:01:27,26
104 FOLIFOROV Alexander (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:27,35
105 GATTO Oscar (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:27,45
106 CATALDO Dario (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:29,30
107 MAES Nikolas (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:31,35
108 ARNDT Nikias (GER) TEAM SUNWEB 0:01:33,65
109 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (POL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:33,66
110 KURIYANOV Stepan (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:33,93
111 CANOLA Marco (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:34,22
112 MOSCA Jacopo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:01:36,37
113 THWAITES Scott (GBR) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:01:38,04
114 PONZI Simone (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:38,19
115 BERTAZZO Liam (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:01:38,39
116 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel (ARG) QUICK - STEP FLOORS 0:01:39,40
117 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:01:40,36
118 COLEDAN Marco (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:01:41,70
119 BOEV Igor (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:01:42,12
120 BAGIOLI Nicola (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:43,54
121 HATSUYAMA Sho (JPN) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:43,63
122 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:01:46,54
123 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:01:46,58
124 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED) TREK - SEGAFREDO 0:01:47,06
125 VAN WINDEN Dennis (NED) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:47,79
126 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:48,66
127 JENSEN August (NOR) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:52,04
128 SBARAGLI Kristian (ITA) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:53,64
129 SAGIV Guy (ISR) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:55,54
130 SANTAROMITA Ivan (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:56,17
131 CIMOLAI Davide (ITA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:01:58,58
132 ŠPILAK Simon (SLO) TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:02:01,28
133 BUSATO Matteo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:02:06,66
134 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (BEL) LOTTO SOUDAL 0:02:23,87
135 MARECZKO Jakub (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:02:25,70
DNS COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA
DNS GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (COL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS
DNS KEISSE Iljo (BEL) QUICK - STEP FLOORS
DNS VAN HOECKE Gijs (BEL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
Clasificación General Individual
1       Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky      25:32:56
2       Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team        0:00:24
3       Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky  0:00:32
4       Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal  0:01:06
5       Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott    0:01:10
6       Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team      0:01:13
7       Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:15
8       Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team      0:01:15
9       George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo         0:01:16
10     Rigoberto Uran (Col) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:22
11     Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida  0:01:59
12     Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates       0:02:02
13     Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:31
14     Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida   0:02:34
15     Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team         0:03:07
16     Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team      0:03:27
17     Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data  0:03:51
18     Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors      0:03:56
19     Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates     0:04:23
20     Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team  0:04:41
21     Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini       0:05:21
22     Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates    0:06:26
23     Kanstantsin Suitsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida    0:06:34
24     Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  0:08:29
25     Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors         0:08:35
26     Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo      0:08:44
27     Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin    0:08:47
28     José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin         0:08:58
29     Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo    0:09:01
30     Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ  0:09:18
31     Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:10:47
32     Simon Clarke (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale     0:11:06
33     Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo        0:12:31
34     Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky       0:13:31
35     Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team    0:13:33
36     Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:21
37     Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe       0:15:39
38     Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data  0:16:23
39     Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team   0:16:47
40     Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:18:16
41     Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ   0:18:17
42     Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal        0:18:44
43     Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe      0:19:31
44     Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo   0:19:46
45     Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott   0:19:46
46     Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott        0:19:47
47     Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin   0:19:52
48     Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky      0:20:05
49     Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott       0:21:39
50     Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha - Alpecin   0:21:47
51     Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team    0:22:46
52     Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:22:48
53     Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky      0:23:12
54     Simone Ponzi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini    0:24:16
55     Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data  0:25:26
56     Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:26:39
57     Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama - FDJ    0:27:48
58     Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data       0:27:49
59     Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain - Merida   0:27:53
60     Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:28:10
61     Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ      0:28:13
62     Andrei Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team   0:28:20
63     Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:28:26
64     Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto - Soudal      0:28:40
65     Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale  0:28:48
66     Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   0:28:57
67     Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo    0:29:30
68     Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott    0:31:22
69     Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team     0:31:23
70     Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo         0:31:25
71     Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia    0:31:55
72     Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe    0:32:50
73     Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  0:33:27
74     Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team        0:34:04
75     Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal         0:34:22
76     Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates       0:35:41
77     Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors   0:35:59
78     Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal        0:36:29
79     Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:36:39
80     Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky    0:36:44
81     Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky   0:37:19
82     Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto - Soudal          0:37:36
83     Clément Venturini (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale    0:37:53
84     Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale        0:38:41
85     Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal   0:38:59
86     Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo         0:40:07
87     Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates   0:40:09
88     Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team     0:40:45
89     Alberto Bettiol (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:41:55
90     Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale      0:42:01
91     Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama - FDJ        0:44:24
92     Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott   0:44:33
93     Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy  0:45:20
94     Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb    0:45:27
95     Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:45:31
96     Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale     0:45:42
97     Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy      0:45:49
98     Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo         0:46:16
99     Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini    0:46:36
100   August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 0:47:07
101   Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia    0:47:17
102   Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team   0:47:20
103   Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale     0:48:49
104   Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo   0:48:54
105   Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ      0:49:59
106   Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team     0:51:11
107   Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo       0:51:58
108   Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale         0:52:28
109   Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha - Alpecin  0:52:39
110   Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini      0:52:44
111   Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates   0:53:25
112   Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo   0:54:17
113   Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia     0:54:21
114   Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team    0:54:26
115   Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:55:14
116   Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb          0:55:52
117   Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini       0:56:29
118   Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin  0:56:55
119   Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy         0:57:01
120   Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini        0:57:38
121   Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin       0:57:39
122   Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo         0:58:10
123   Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:58:11
124   Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb   0:58:50
125   Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama - FDJ      1:00:36
126   Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1:00:42
127   Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo      1:01:20
128   Taylor Phinney (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:01:25
129   Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo   1:02:09
130   Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia    1:02:17
131   Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1:02:39
132   Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates         1:03:17
133   Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo       1:03:19
134   Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1:03:57
135   Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia      1:17:04

No hay comentarios: